Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Raviniaeast Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$399,900.00 ($133.75 / sqft )
10814 Sunset Ridge Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2990 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- Contact Thomas Nickley, Jr
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Seller incentive: The seller will pay the buyers first year of HOA dues a $6,000+ value. This home also comes with a REDUCED RATE through the sellers preferred lender a lender paid rate buydown
$2,400.00 ($1.07 / sqft )
10742 Sunset Ridge Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 2250 sqft
- Provided by MNT INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Rizwan Rashid
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Ravinia at East Park one of the area's best kept secrets. This beautiful three story, three bedroom, two baths and two half baths and "fully furnished" townhome is in mint condition. Home offers 2,25
- 1