Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Reamen Plat Yellowstone P
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$774,900.00 ($377.63 / sqft )
1004 19 Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2052 sqft
- Provided by Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ***beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home ideally located just 10 minutes from fort lauderdale beach and the hard rock hotel & casino!!! *** previously operated as a successful short term rent
$699,000.00 ($429.63 / sqft )
1015 20th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1627 sqft
- Provided by Native Realty Co.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 3 bed 2 bath home, in the heart of River Oaks. Completely remodeled, updated, & ready to move in. Featuring a formal living room, office/study area, family room & dining area. Plenty of seat
- 1