Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Regent Park Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$3,200.00
1900 Van Buren Street 118b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience luxury living at Regent Park at Young Circle! This stylish and spacious 3BD/2BA condo sits in the heart of Downtown Hollywood, just steps from top dining, shopping, and entertainment. Enjoy
$1,900.00 ($2.52 / sqft )
1900 Van Buren Street 107b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 755 sqft
- Provided by Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Paradise. In the heart of Downtown Hollywood. Walking distance to Young Circle, grocery, nightlife, banks, and more. Beautiful 1bed/1bath unit located in Regent Park Condo in Downtown Holly
- 1