Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Remington
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 219 Strathmore Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$710,000.00 ($151.87 / sqft )

219 Strathmore Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4675 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379060
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Maria Rosado-Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home situated on the 13th hole in the gated Remington golf community. This well designed residence offers a second floor primary suite with an en suite bathroom featuri
Active
Details for 321 Mystical Way, St Augustine, FL 32080
$609,900.00

321 Mystical Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  1. MLSID: 261040
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (Matanzas)
  3. 904-471-3900
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 649 Remington Oak Drive, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$589,900.00 ($223.87 / sqft )

649 Remington Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2635 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382379
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Ellen Bessette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning Lake Mary home! This beautiful 4 bedroom and 3 bathroom residence has been completely reimagined from top to bottom showcasing refined craftsma
Active
Details for 2014 Applegate Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
$565,000.00 ($231.46 / sqft )

2014 Applegate Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2441 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393749
  2. Provided by GOLDEN ENTERPRISE GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Javed Mirza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful two story home with a 3 car garage offers all the room you need. From the moment you walk in, the tall ceilings and open foyer create a bright feel that instantly feels like home. The f
Active
Details for 2735 Scarborough Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$530,000.00 ($143.75 / sqft )

2735 Scarborough Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3687 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147642
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE INTERNATIONAL REAL E
  3. Contact Lorena Moscoso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the beautifully maintained, gated community of Remington Golf Course, this exceptional two story pool home offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and true Florida luxury living.
Active
Details for 1978 Applegate Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
$530,000.00 ($113.59 / sqft )

1978 Applegate Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4666 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384341
  2. Provided by LUXE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Estela Vega
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Seller offering $5000.00 towards Buyer's closing costs.* Step into this 3800+ square feet of modern living in this spacious, well
Active
Details for 106 Burrell Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$525,000.00 ($124.26 / sqft )

106 Burrell Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4225 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145477
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Davis, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pool home nestled on tee 8 of the remington golf course....... Large and in charge, nearly 3200 sf, all bedrooms are on the first floor!! No solar liens...... Brand new roof 2026, hoa is only $166 a y
Active
Details for 2840 Lexington Court, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$520,000.00 ($187.59 / sqft )

2840 Lexington Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2772 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373607
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Shettle Huynh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Remington Park, a highly sought after neighborhood nestled in the heart of Oviedo. This affordable four bedroom, two bathroom, two car garage is a captivating masterpiece that combines eleg
Active
Details for 130 Westmoreland Circle, Kissimmee, FL 34744
$514,900.00 ($154.81 / sqft )

130 Westmoreland Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3326 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404741
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAG
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 130 Westmoreland Circle, nestled within the highly sought after golf and resort style community of Remington in Osceola County. Remington is one of the areas most established and desirable
Active
Details for 316 Mystical Way, St Augustine, FL 32080
$475,000.00

316 Mystical Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  1. MLSID: 262221
  2. Provided by The Newcomer Group
  3. 904-599-5633
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin