Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Renaissance Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,600.00 ($2.13 / sqft )
11697 19th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1222 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rarely available and beautifully updated villa located in the Manors @ Villages of Renaissance. This one story villa features 2 bed/1 bath / 1 car garage on serene water views. Brand new bright and li
- 1