Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Reserve East
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13808 Dalrada Avenue Scarlett 6, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,699,780.00 ($366.89 / sqft )

13808 Dalrada Avenue Scarlett 6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4633 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11093753
  2. Provided by Pulte Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW CONSTRUCTION: The Scarlett plan offers ample living space and comfort. 4 Bedrooms plus loft upstairs and a convenient ground level Bedroom with en suite bath. Price includes Built In Kitchen and
Active
Details for 13814 Dalrada Avenue Coral 68, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,499,930.00 ($385.88 / sqft )

13814 Dalrada Avenue Coral 68 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3887 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145104
  2. Provided by Pulte Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW CONSTRUCTION: Premier Country Club living awaits you at Eastpointe. This beautifully appointed Coral home offers a convenient ground floor Owner's suite and spacious loft upstairs. Elegant Desi
Active
Details for 89 Pegasus Road, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$589,990.00 ($141.69 / sqft )

89 Pegasus Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4164 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312308
  2. Provided by CCNC REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Dennis Parsons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover your dream home in the Cypress Collection at Reserve East. The versatile Silver Maple welcomes you with a charming front porch. Inside, a dramatic two story foyer leads to
Active
Details for 52 Pegasus Road, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$559,990.00 ($149.05 / sqft )

52 Pegasus Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3757 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317841
  2. Provided by CCNC REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Monica Phillips
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The luxurious Kenai floor plan is a must see! The porch entry opens into a welcoming foyer, which leads past a private study and two bedrooms flanking a bath. Across the foyer, you
Active
Details for 57 Pegasus Road, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$549,990.00 ($130.58 / sqft )

57 Pegasus Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4212 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313729
  2. Provided by CCNC REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Dennis Parsons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Experience elegance in this newly built home nestled within the Cypress Series at Reserve East. The versatile Silver Maple welcomes you with a charming front porch. Inside, a drama
Active
Details for 60 Pegasus Road, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$544,990.00 ($154.00 / sqft )

60 Pegasus Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3539 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317831
  2. Provided by CCNC REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Monica Phillips
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to the River Birch, a single story floor plan with 3 bedrooms and 3 baths! From the generous front porch, a long foyer leads to a dining room, a great room with direct acce
Active
Details for 30 Orion Drive, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$524,990.00 ($124.64 / sqft )

30 Orion Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4212 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314825
  2. Provided by CCNC REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Dennis Parsons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover your dream home in the Magnolia Series at Reserve East. This versatile Silver Maple welcomes you with a charming front porch. Inside, a dramatic two story foyer leads to a
Active
Details for 37 Perseus Avenue, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$514,990.00 ($122.27 / sqft )

37 Perseus Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4212 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317234
  2. Provided by CCNC REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Dennis Parsons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover your dream home in the Magnolia Series at Reserve East. The versatile Silver Maple welcomes you with a charming front porch. Inside, a dramatic two story foyer leads to a
Active
Details for 28 Perseus Avenue, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$464,990.00 ($146.96 / sqft )

28 Perseus Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3164 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317840
  2. Provided by CCNC REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Dennis Parsons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This thoughtfully designed floor plan offers a charming porch entry that leads into a foyer with a powder bath, a mudroom, and a laundry. Next, youll find an airy great room overlo
Active
Details for 39 Perseus Avenue, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$449,990.00 ($142.22 / sqft )

39 Perseus Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3164 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC311454
  2. Provided by CCNC REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Dennis Parsons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Enjoy life in the Grayton floor plan located inside the Magnolia Series at Reserve East! This thoughtfully designed floor plan offers a charming porch entry that leads into a foyer
Wade M. Berlin