Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Reunion Grande Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7593 Gathering Drive 503, REUNION, FL 34747
$580,000.00 ($352.37 / sqft )

7593 Gathering Drive 503 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1646 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: O6401115
  2. Provided by EPIC FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Cary Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ACTIVE MEMBERSHIP! Welcome to Paradise! This EPIC 5th floor luxury condo is "THE ONE" (location, location) rear side of building and largest floor plan in the building. This one is special, wonderful
Active
Details for 7593 Gathering Drive 803, REUNION, FL 34747
$539,000.00 ($327.46 / sqft )

7593 Gathering Drive 803 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1646 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382662
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Abby Anderson Hayes, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The wait is over, rare opportunity to own this turn key 2 bedroom 2 bath condo located on the 8th floor of the reunion grande. The largest and one of the most desirable floor plans available in the bu
Active
Details for 7593 Gathering Drive 209, REUNION, FL 34747
$429,000.00 ($225.79 / sqft )

7593 Gathering Drive 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1900 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: O6380965
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Mark Sayad
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LARGEST condo available in Reunion Grande. From SUNRISE to a new day to SPECTACULAR DISNEY FIREWORKS to end it all from the comfort of your Balcony, this condo will not disappoint. Rare opportunity t
Active
Details for 7593 Gathering Drive 706, REUNION, FL 34747
$398,400.00 ($278.60 / sqft )

7593 Gathering Drive 706 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1430 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396435
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elegant two bedroom, two bathroom residence in the Reunion Grande, the flagship tower of Reunion Resort. Located on the seventh floor with a desirable east facing exposure, this home provides bright m
Active
Details for 7593 Gathering Drive 1005, REUNION, FL 34747
$390,000.00 ($222.86 / sqft )

7593 Gathering Drive 1005 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1750 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: O6380958
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC.
  3. Contact Mark Sayad
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Own on TOP OF THE WORLD at Reunion Resort. This 10th floor unit overlooking the Golf Driving Range and Disney will provide endless evenings of viewing pleasure for the nightly FIREWORKS at Disney.
Active
Details for 7593 Gathering Drive 307, REUNION, FL 34747
$384,900.00 ($269.16 / sqft )

7593 Gathering Drive 307 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1430 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396429
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elegant two bedroom, two bathroom residence in the Reunion Grande, the flagship tower of Reunion Resort. Located on the third floor with direct, unobstructed views of Walt Disney World from a private
Active
Details for 7593 Gathering Drive 206, REUNION, FL 34747
$375,000.00 ($262.24 / sqft )

7593 Gathering Drive 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1430 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396414
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Abby Anderson Hayes, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **active reunion resort membership associated** one or more photo(s) has been virtually staged (patio) once in a life time opportunity!!! You will not want to miss this amazing south facing fully fur
Active
Details for 7593 Gathering Drive 504, REUNION, FL 34747
$353,000.00 ($246.85 / sqft )

7593 Gathering Drive 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1430 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366330
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Emily Knudson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Active Current Membership. Enter refined resort living with this fully furnished two bedroom, two bath residence in the iconic Reunion Resort, one of Central Floridas most notable resort communities.
Active
Details for 7593 Gathering Drive 608, REUNION, FL 34747
$349,900.00 ($310.20 / sqft )

7593 Gathering Drive 608 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1128 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: S5145089
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Kevin Gendreau
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Grande at Reunion Resort! Comprised of 82 individually owned condos, 3 restaurants on site, and all of the amenities of a 4 diamond resort hotel, the Grande is a the epitome of luxury l
Active
Details for 7593 Gathering Drive 802, REUNION, FL 34747
$349,900.00 ($270.82 / sqft )

7593 Gathering Drive 802 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1292 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6263858
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Janet Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunities within the Reunion Grande are limited and this meticulously updated one bedroom corner residence is one of only six of its kind, uniquely positioned with no other active unit above, off
Wade M. Berlin