Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Richardsons W E
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1714 Saint Isabel Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
$690,000.00 ($256.03 / sqft )

1714 Saint Isabel Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2695 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493929
  2. Provided by AGENTWISE REALTY
  3. Contact Olivia Carbe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly updated and move in ready, this beautiful home offers modern upgrades and a flexible layout designed for todays lifestyle. Featuring a NEW ROOF, NEW water heater, NEW appliances. The spacious fl
Active
Details for 1713 Saint Isabel Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
$629,900.00 ($219.55 / sqft )

1713 Saint Isabel Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2869 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455132
  2. Provided by YANY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Blenda Sasco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled with exceptional taste, this move in ready home offers modern upgrades and complete peace of mind. Located in an area with no HOA, the property features a 2020 roof, 2018 A/C, an
Active
Details for 1618 43rd Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$324,999.00 ($259.58 / sqft )

1618 43rd Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1252 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688366
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Kenna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated home features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering a comfortable and functional layout. The interior has been fully renovated, giving the space a fresh and modern feel through
Active
Details for 1759 43rd Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$275,000.00 ($298.91 / sqft )

1759 43rd Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384188
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Husain Jaffer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ADORABLE ST PETE BUNGALOW STYLE HOME On an over 6000 square foot lot! This home has been updated top to bottom new windows, flooring, fixtures, water heater, AC With renovated 2 bedrooms nearby
Active
Details for 1525 41st Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$124,900.00

1525 41st Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: W7882639
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  3. Contact Maria Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Afforable residential lot! High and dry paved road, electricity and water available. Lot size acres 0. 146 lot size dimensions: 50x100 lot size square feet: 6373 the previous home was demolished. No
Active
Details for 1785 42nd Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$120,000.00 ($80.97 / sqft )

1785 42nd Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1482 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442332
  2. Provided by THE WILMOTH GROUP
  3. Contact Jen Wilmoth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring your best offer! EM is nonrefundable and no inspection contingency is allowed. Cash offers will be given preference. All offers due by Thursday 3/26 at 5 pm.
Active
Details for 1950 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33607
$19,200.00 ($24.00 / sqft )

1950 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8303479
  2. Provided by HUNTER REALTY & INVESTMENT LLC
  3. Contact Evan Lipstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Centrally located office space roughly 800 square feet located in a strip center. Ample parking and easy access to I 275.
Active
Details for 1543 43rd Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$2,195.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

1543 43rd Street S More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1198 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483580
  2. Provided by RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Steve Zackeru
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great 4 bedroom 2 bath home in St Pete. Sec 8 eligible. The house has a large living room, galley kitchen and a split floor plan with 2 bedrooms and a bath on one side and 2 bedrooms and a bath on the
Active
Details for 1630 Newark Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$1,750.00 ($3.22 / sqft )

1630 Newark Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 544 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491435
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Francisco Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained home in St. Petersburg featuring a functional layout, spacious living areas, and abundant natural light throughout. The property offers a well sized kitchen, comfortable bedroom
Wade M. Berlin