Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Richmond Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14415 106 Court, Miami, FL 33176
$410,000.00 ($307.81 / sqft )

14415 106 Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026269
  2. Provided by Miramar Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity awaits in this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family residence, ideal for investors, builders, or owner occupants looking to renovate and build equity. This single family home offers strong
Active
Details for 4354 Kirkland Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$349,900.00 ($173.22 / sqft )

4354 Kirkland Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2020 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370824
  2. Provided by HOMESMART
  3. Contact Benjamin Lizardo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4354 Kirkland Ave is a beautifully fully renovated single family home located in Orlando, featuring 4 generously sized bedrooms and 2 modern bathrooms. The property has been thoughtfully updated throu
Active
Details for 4366 Kirkland Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$269,999.00 ($165.54 / sqft )

4366 Kirkland Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1631 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397464
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Veronica Figueroa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great investment opportunity in Orlando! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home at 4366 Kirkland Blvd is currently leased, offering immediate rental income for savvy investors. Inside, youll find an open
Active
Details for 2190 Patterson Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$255,000.00 ($173.35 / sqft )

2190 Patterson Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1471 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360225
  2. Provided by RE/MAX INNOVATION
  3. Contact Crystal Adams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready. This beautiful 3 bedroom plus office or den, 1 bath home was fully remodeled in 2020 and offers modern updates, a bright interior and a large private yard, all minutes from downtown orl
Active
Details for 2103 Mantilla Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$247,500.00 ($232.18 / sqft )

2103 Mantilla Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1066 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6314835
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jean Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller just added $8000 upgrades (stove, fridge, windows, blinds, shelving, rugs and professionally cleaned flooring) Great for investor wanting to rent unit for about $1500 a month or personal home.
Active
Details for 1893 Aaron Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$240,000.00 ($205.13 / sqft )

1893 Aaron Avenue Shortsale Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6345944
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  3. Contact Eric Rose
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. SHORT SALE! **PRICE APPROVED** Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home with a versatile bonus room that can serve as a 4th bedroom or office. The interior was fully remodeled in 2023
Active
Details for 2260 Willie Mays Parkway, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$199,999.00 ($175.13 / sqft )

2260 Willie Mays Parkway More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1142 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6316146
  2. Provided by FLORIDA DREAMS REALTY GRP INC
  3. Contact Adriana Montes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2260 Willie Mays Parkway, Orlando, FL 32811a property with incredible potential awaiting its transformation. To be sold as is. Theexisting frames provide a solid foundation for a building t
Active
Details for 1505 19th Court, OCALA, FL 34475
$169,900.00 ($196.64 / sqft )

1505 19th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 864 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399752
  2. Provided by NIZZ REALTY INC
  3. Contact Bridgette Delva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **FULLY RENOVATED HOME** Back on the market and now vacant move in ready! Don't miss this opportunity to own a renovated and move in ready home in the heart of Ocala! This cozy 3 bedroom/1 bathroom h
Active
Details for 1401 20th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34475
$120,000.00 ($103.09 / sqft )

1401 20th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1164 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM718525
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
  3. Contact Christopher Kortright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investment Flip Opportunity in Ocala! Calling all investors and rehab specialists this property presents a strong value add opportunity in a growing Ocala market. Situated on a desirable corner lot
Active
Details for 14521 Ellington Street, Miami, FL 33176
$3,250.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

14521 Ellington Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1668 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016140
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully remodeled 3/2 house with huge backyard in quiet neighborhood with quick access to shoppes, highways, schools, and more. See all attached pictures and call for a tour! Wooden fence project in pro
Wade M. Berlin