Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ridge Groves Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$189,900.00 ($171.08 / sqft )
13250 Ridge Road 1-6 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1110 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Jo Overin
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This condo/villa is in move in condition! All appliances are 3 years old and the microwave is brand new. The kitchen was remodeled summer 2025 with beautiful dove gray cabinets and white quartz counte
$2,100.00 ($1.71 / sqft )
13250 Ridge Road 3b1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1225 sqft
- Approx. 1.78 acres
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Iryna Lazauskas PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this renovated condo on the second floor at the Ridge Groves at Largo! This 3 bedroom 2 bath split floorplan corner unit has over 1200sf and is available for a long term lease. The updated
$1,800.00 ($1.62 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1110 sqft
- Approx. 1.78 acres
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Jo Overin
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This is just what your searching for if you want to be in a close proximity to the beach. This 2 bedroom and 2 bathroom split floor plan Condo/Villa has been updated and freshly painted. New kitchen,
- 1