Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ridge Meadows
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 906 Fallon Hills Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$346,500.00 ($132.56 / sqft )

906 Fallon Hills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2614 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142007
  2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL GROUP
  3. Contact Diego Villalba Hidalgo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful ranch style floor plan is perfect for making family memories and entertaining. An open kitchen with 42' Premier Cabinets equipped with an island bar opens to dining room onto
Active
Details for 158 Osprey Circle, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$269,900.00 ($130.51 / sqft )

158 Osprey Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2068 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4662755
  2. Provided by LARU BEYA REAL ESTATE COMPANY INC
  3. Contact Joseph Pickett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning! Beautiful land owned 2bd/2ba home located on a very large lot with water views in the 55+ community of Ridgewood Meadows. Rare 2 car carport which can be converted into a 2 car garage and
Active
Details for 117 Heron Court, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$249,900.00 ($115.37 / sqft )

117 Heron Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2166 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688889
  2. Provided by LARU BEYA REAL ESTATE COMPANY INC
  3. Contact Joseph Pickett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. EXCEPTIONAL, LAND OWNED Turn Key Furnished, beautifully remodeled, 2bd/2ba home located in the 55+ community of Ridgewood Meadows. This home is on a very large landscaped lot, on a quiet cul de sac,
Active
Details for 1 Meadow Circle, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$229,900.00 ($108.70 / sqft )

1 Meadow Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2115 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689707
  2. Provided by KW SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Matthew Sharp, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ravishing ridgewood meadows!!! Positioned on a prominent corner lot within the gated 55+ community of ridgewood meadows, this custom built jacobsen residence delivers a rare blend of space, functional
Active
Details for 153 Egret Circle, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$219,900.00 ($101.81 / sqft )

153 Egret Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2160 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4648067
  2. Provided by LARU BEYA REAL ESTATE COMPANY INC
  3. Contact Joseph Pickett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LAND OWNED and a VERY WELL MAINTAINED RARE 3 Bedroom, DOUBLE WIDE WATERFRONT HOME WITH A SPECTACULAR VIEWS! This home features a screened in lanai with your own private hot tub and also features a 2n
Active
Details for 94 Meadow Circle, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$219,000.00 ($71.80 / sqft )

94 Meadow Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3050 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684379
  2. Provided by LARU BEYA REAL ESTATE COMPANY INC
  3. Contact Joseph Pickett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AMAZING! LAND OWNED home on a large corner lot in the 55+ community of Ridgewood Meadows. Looking for a large home, this home features over 1,900 sq. ft. of living space. Outside, this home has a 40
Active
Details for 113 Meadow Circle, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$209,900.00 ($118.32 / sqft )

113 Meadow Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1774 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4673095
  2. Provided by LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Lisa Castro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into exceptional Florida living at an incredible price with this completely remodeled home in the gated 55+ community of Ridgewood Meadows. Every inch has been updated for style, comfort, and pea
Active
Details for 47 Quail Court, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$179,900.00 ($110.23 / sqft )

47 Quail Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1632 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683776
  2. Provided by LARU BEYA REAL ESTATE COMPANY INC
  3. Contact Joseph Pickett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A delightful LAND OWNED HOME in a 5 Star GATED COMMUNITY WITH GATE ATTENDANTS ON DUTY 24/7! This 2 bd/2ba home has a new roof added in 2025 and features newer widows throughout the home. Large enclose
Active
Details for 61 Mourningdove Court, ELLENTON, FL 34222
$130,000.00 ($110.54 / sqft )

61 Mourningdove Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1176 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8418096
  2. Provided by THE WILMOTH GROUP
  3. Contact Jen Wilmoth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This double wide tenant occupied on large cul de sac lot in this exciting 55+ robust community. Everything is new!! Spacious living room opens to a large kitchen and dining area that is more than ampl
Active
Details for 11121 Country Haven Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33809
$111,999.00

11121 Country Haven Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.77 acres
  1. MLSID: A4689766
  2. Provided by NEW ALLIANCE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Zach Hilferding
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This vacant lot offers an excellent opportunity to build your future home or make a smart investment. Situated in a desirable neighborhood, the property features 4.77 acres with wooded terrain. Enjoy
Wade M. Berlin