Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ridgehlnd Mdws
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$319,990.00 ($143.75 / sqft )
372 Meadow Pointe Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2226 sqft
- Provided by REIS E SILVA REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Mara Brasil
- DMCA Notice
Description
- LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly desirable Ridge at Highland Meadows community in Haines City. Just 3 minutes from Lowes, 7 minutes from Walmart, g
$319,900.00 ($125.75 / sqft )
321 Meadow Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2544 sqft
- Provided by THE AGENCY FL
- Contact Noah Seitchik
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Life in The Ridge at Highland Meadows feels peaceful and connected, where neighbors stroll along tree lined sidewalks and sunny days invite time outdoors. This spacious four bedroom home was designed
$315,000.00 ($152.17 / sqft )
914 Fallon Hills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2070 sqft
- Provided by VALSTAR REALTY LLC
- Contact Alfonso Rangel
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Motivated seller. Beautiful property. For those who love living or investing in a very quiet and safe community. Just 2 minutes from Highway 27.
$309,900.00 ($121.82 / sqft )
488 Meadow Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2544 sqft
- Provided by ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES
- Contact Yesenia Inamagua
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Are you looking to be conveniently located near Highway 27, I 4, Posner Park shopping and dining, and still within approximately 30 minutes from Disney and other popular Central Florida attractions? T
$2,600.00 ($1.39 / sqft )
260 Citrus Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1875 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Mary Purkiser
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 260 Citrus Pointe in Haines City, Florida. This stunning corner lot residence features four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two car garage. The updated kitchen is a culinary enthusiast's dre
- 1