Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ridgeway
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7932 Skylark Avenue, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$490,000.00 ($200.16 / sqft )

7932 Skylark Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2448 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169199
  2. Provided by Sea Flag Homes
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced 30K Under Recent Appraisal, Seller Financing Available 5% Rate, 30 Year Note with 5 Year Ballon, Negotiable Down Payment. Brand New Custom 3 Bed/ 3 Bath/ 2 Car Garage CBS Home in Ridgeway of Ho
Active
Details for 1221 Bacom Point Road, Pahokee, FL 33476
$470,000.00 ($133.71 / sqft )

1221 Bacom Point Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3515 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26001909
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy stunning sunrises overlooking acres of cornfields from the covered Mexican tile porch, with unforgettable sunsets to close the day. Cross over your very own bridge and see Lake Okeechobee which
Active
Details for 185 Main Street, PAHOKEE, FL 33476
$450,000.00 ($86.37 / sqft )

185 Main Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5210 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC535853
  2. Provided by COASTAL REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC
  3. Contact Zachary Greenberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE mixed use opportunity in the heart of Pahokee! This value add property offers 12 residential units and 3 commercial units with prime frontage along Main Street, making it ideal for investors seek
Active
Details for 8328 Swan Avenue, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$399,000.00 ($203.05 / sqft )

8328 Swan Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1965 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134433
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ONE OF A KIND! You OWN the land, no HOA. This 4 bedroom 2 bath manufactured home redefines expectations, blending beautiful design with superior craftsmanship. Built to latest specs, this spacious ope
Active
Details for 4611 14th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$315,000.00 ($266.27 / sqft )

4611 14th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1183 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459344
  2. Provided by TURNKEY REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE
  3. Contact Shawntavia Turner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home! This 3 bedroom 1 bathroom home is a Must see in a highly desired neighborhood. It shows pride of ownership as you walk through this beautifully updated block home. The curb appeal is tan
Active
Details for 8110 Eagle Avenue, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$274,900.00 ($230.43 / sqft )

8110 Eagle Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1193 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168025
  2. Provided by La Rosa Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained manufactured home with 2 spacious bedrooms & 2 updated baths. The Ac unit and plumbing system have been recently replaced. Enjoy your private, ample screened porch, extended
Active
Details for 7847 Swan Avenue, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$270,000.00 ($193.97 / sqft )

7847 Swan Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1392 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010200
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A very nice 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1168 square foot manufactured home in Hobe Sound. The home has a large covered area on the front of the unit with a lockable work/storage are attached. It also has a
Active
Details for 7089 Bluebird Circle, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$240,000.00 ($130.93 / sqft )

7089 Bluebird Circle Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1833 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027631
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SHORT SALE! Beautiful Corner Doublewide in Ridgeway, all ages, community in Hobe Sound. 2 Bedrm/2 Bath plus tropical side lanai. 1429 sf under new 4 Ton A/C 2023 & an additional 404 sf w Split A/C uni
Active
Details for 8420 Eagle Avenue, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$235,000.00 ($154.20 / sqft )

8420 Eagle Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1524 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164642
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Hobe Sound Coastal Living No HOA, You own the land! Renovated & 5 Minutes to the Beach! Step into easy living with this updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home boasting over 1,200 sq ft of open living s
Active
Details for 197 Main Street, Pahokee, FL 33476
$220,000.00

197 Main Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26004073
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the potential of this 0.43 acre vacant lot ideally situated on the skirts of Lake Okeechobee. Located in the heart of Pahokee and offers a unique balance of visibility, accessibility, and pro
Wade M. Berlin