Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ridgewood Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2201 Glenwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
$2,400,000.00 ($631.58 / sqft )

2201 Glenwood Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3800 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8254306
  2. Provided by PHIL DESAUTELS P.A.
  3. Contact Sheila Desautels
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built.A rare opportunity to build in the heart of Ridgewood Park and Riverwalk. Available to be built, this 3800 sq ft+ modern luxury residence is thoughtfully designed to deli
Active
Details for 2402 Glenwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
$1,979,000.00 ($420.44 / sqft )

2402 Glenwood Drive New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4707 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8354420
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Scott Wolfe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This exquisite modern farmhouse by Mobley Homes Custom epitomizes luxury and exceptional craftsmanship. Bedrooms/Bathrooms: Five spacious bedrooms plus a loft, and four and one hal
Active
Details for 2303 Glenwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
$1,799,900.00 ($428.85 / sqft )

2303 Glenwood Drive New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4197 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495644
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Ally Russell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to 2303 N Glenwood Drive a beautifully crafted new construction home blending modern farmhouse elegance with the warmth of classic design. Nestled in the sought after Ridg
Active
Details for 2503 Glenwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33602
$1,699,900.00 ($427.86 / sqft )

2503 Glenwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3973 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495413
  2. Provided by COURTER REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Candace Courter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning European inspired home in the coveted Ridgewood Park neighborhood, located within walking distance of the Riverwalk and Armature Works. This newer Vikin built residence features four bedrooms
Active
Details for 814 Amelia Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33602
$1,625,000.00 ($432.53 / sqft )

814 Amelia Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3757 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464229
  2. Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Dee Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This brand new single family residence offers the perfect layout for everyday living and entertaining, complemented by thoughtfully selected luxury finishes throughout. Upon entry, youre welcomed by a
Active
Details for 2301 Ridgewood Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33602
$1,599,000.00 ($368.69 / sqft )

2301 Ridgewood Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4337 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501183
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Kseniya Korneva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning brand new construction in the highly coveted Ridgewood Park neighborhood of Tampa, where modern luxury meets timeless Key West charm. With 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and thoug
Active
Details for Ridgewood Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
$259,000.00

Ridgewood Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: V4946713
  2. Provided by OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
  3. Contact Cheryl Gray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional opportunity to acquire 0.30 acres of cleared, unimproved commercial land with approximately 145 feet of direct frontage on US 1 (Ridgewood Avenue)one of Daytona Beach's most heavily tra
Active
Details for 810 44th Street, OCALA, FL 34479
$249,900.00 ($148.22 / sqft )

810 44th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1686 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM713003
  2. Provided by OMEGAALPHA REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Stacy Dwyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this Well maintained 3/2 home with 1518 square feet under air in North Ocala with numerous updates and flexible living spaces. Features include updated tile plank flooring, remodeled k
Active
Details for 4532 Jacksonville Road, OCALA, FL 34479
$238,900.00 ($124.75 / sqft )

4532 Jacksonville Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1915 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111360
  2. Provided by COAST TO COAST REAL ESTATE PRO
  3. Contact Alessandro DiMare
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW ROOF! Discover this beautifully fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home situated on a generous 0.37 acre lot with no HOA, right in the heart of Ocala. This move in ready property
Active
Details for 340 Pierce Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
$185,000.00 ($132.24 / sqft )

340 Pierce Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1399 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459400
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Christian Task
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Value add opportunity with reliable rental income already in place. This 3 bedroom, 1 bath home is currently leased with strong rental income and offers great upside for investors. Built in 1945, the
Wade M. Berlin