Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ritz Carlton Residences Fort
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$4,833,400.00 ($1,690.00 / sqft )
551 Bayshore Drive 705-7a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2860 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- The Ritz Carlton Residences, Fort Lauderdale Beach offers a refined waterfront lifestyle along the Intracoastal Waterway, just moments from the Atlantic Ocean. This boutique collection of 83 residence
$4,127,760.00 ($1,587.60 / sqft )
551 Bayshore Drive 706-7b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2600 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
$3,504,384.00 ($1,225.31 / sqft )
551 Bayshore Drive 901-9c Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2860 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1