Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Sw Sunnybreeze Road, ARCADIA, FL 34269
$32,000,000.00

Sw Sunnybreeze Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 157.19 acres
  1. MLSID: C7524295
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Laura Frantz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 157 ACRES ON THE PEACE RIVER DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY *Paradise Island* An exceptional opportunity to acquire 157 acres of unspoiled Old Florida beauty along the scenic Peace River. This rare offeri
Active
Details for 2989 Spanish River Road, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$24,995,000.00 ($1,432.62 / sqft )

2989 Spanish River Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 13
  3. Approx. 17447 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11146112
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely does an estate of this scale and distinction become available. Positioned on one of the largest Intracoastal lots in Boca Raton's prestigious Estate Section, this fully reimagined waterfront ho
Active
Details for 19153 Jupiter River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$14,500,000.00 ($1,741.53 / sqft )

19153 Jupiter River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8326 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26027192
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GEORGIAN OAKS ESTATE Welcome to one of the most iconic and irreplaceable private estates ever offered along the Loxahatchee River. Positioned on over an acre of pristine riverfront grounds along Flo
Active
Details for 19651 Riverside Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469
$12,750,000.00 ($1,569.23 / sqft )

19651 Riverside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8125 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11144793
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on nearly one acre of pristine riverfront, this exceptional estate offers breathtaking wide water views facing south. The main residence features 4 spacious bedrooms, designed to capture natur
Active
Details for 1148 Cocoanut Road, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$12,500,000.00 ($1,163.01 / sqft )

1148 Cocoanut Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 10748 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11056127
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the exclusive Spanish River Land community of East Boca Raton, 1148 Cocoanut Road redefines luxury living with a blend of architectural brilliance, modern sophistication, and seamless indoo
Active
Details for 1351 Cocoanut Road, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$11,500,000.00 ($1,028.07 / sqft )

1351 Cocoanut Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 11186 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020919
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing Villa Amalfi at 1351 Cocoanut Road, Boca Raton, a new architectural masterpiece crafted to captivate those seeking the finest in luxury living. This exclusive new construction embodies th
Active
Details for 2441 28th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$7,500,000.00 ($755.44 / sqft )

2441 28th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9928 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26019952
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a truly exceptional opportunity to own a private, gated point lot waterfront Estate along the South Fork of the New River, offering approximately 540+/ feet of deep water frontage and no fixe
Active
Details for 4101 School Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$7,350,000.00

4101 School Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.77 acres
  1. MLSID: A4686440
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Valarie Wadsworth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic residential development opportunity on 4.77 acres of contiguous land at 41014103 S School Ave in central Sarasota, ideal for a builder or infill residential developer. One parcel is zoned PU
Active
Details for 8309 Rivers Edge Street, Jupiter, FL 33458
$6,995,000.00 ($1,034.46 / sqft )

8309 Rivers Edge Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6762 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133168
  2. Provided by Lost Tree Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly completed in 2025, this exceptional waterfront estate sits on over two private acres along the North Fork of the Loxahatchee River. Thoughtfully designed with clean architectural lines, curated
Active
Details for 628 Regatta Way, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$6,950,000.00 ($944.04 / sqft )

628 Regatta Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7362 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680175
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Christy Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a breathtaking waterfront masterpiece in the exclusive double gated boating community of the reserve at harbour walk, where a private deep water dock on the manatee river with direct access
Wade M. Berlin