Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Bend
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 699 River Bend Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
$1,295,000.00 ($335.49 / sqft )

699 River Bend Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3860 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11099324
  2. Provided by Florida Coastal Living Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Home in Lost River Plantation Boater's paradise! Located in the exclusive gated community of Lost River Plantation, this stunning estate offers direct ocean access with no fixed bridges, a private
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$965,000.00 ($248.07 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3890 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484931
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact De'Erika Watson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of waterfront adjacent luxury at 2504 Cumberland Cliff Drive, a masterfully curated estate situated in the prestigious gated enclave of River Bend in Ruskin, FL. This residence
Active
Details for 2429 Cumberland Cliff Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$623,500.00 ($135.57 / sqft )

2429 Cumberland Cliff Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4599 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8441003
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Noelle Delgado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Have you been looking for an amazing home close to Tampa, Sarasota, and ALL that Tampa Bay has to offer? This may be it! Situated on a Large lot overlooking a serene pond in the Gated community of Spy
Active
Details for 1839 Middle River Drive 303, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$612,500.00 ($512.12 / sqft )

1839 Middle River Drive 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1196 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142871
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***WOW.. LOCATED IN BAYVIEW SCHOOL DISTRICT!!! **** Enjoy breathtaking sunset views each evening overlooking the Fort Lauderdale skyline and calming boat traffic along the river. This bright southern
Active
Details for 205 Orange Mill Ave, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$585,000.00 ($117.31 / sqft )

205 Orange Mill Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4987 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8433326
  2. Provided by RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Danna Frost
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "SPYGLASS" Welcome to the peaceful gated community at River Bend, an area in the vibrant South Tampa area! This gorgeous home is perfectly aligned on a HUGE pond within the gated community of Spyglass
Active
Details for 1839 Middle River Drive 302, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$535,000.00 ($447.32 / sqft )

1839 Middle River Drive 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1196 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10538791
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience water views from every room in this beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA condo in highly sought after East Fort Lauderdale. This light filled condo features a private balcony perfect to enjoy wat
Active
Details for 1468 River Circle, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$535,000.00 ($229.81 / sqft )

1468 River Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2328 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460188
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Four years young and thoughtfully upgraded, this Anclote model by Pioneer Builders delivers standout style in the heart of nostalgic Tarpon Springs. Designed for effortless living and elevated enterta
Active
Details for 1484 North Bend Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$499,000.00

1484 North Bend Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8499273
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Marianne Knowles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned within the established River Bend Village Park in Tarpon Springs, this 0.63 acre vacant parcel offers a standout opportunity for industrial development. Its unique placement along North Ben
Active
Details for 1839 Middle River Drive 503, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$475,000.00

1839 Middle River Drive 503 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10534258
  2. Provided by London Foster Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Million Dollar Views for only $475K! Experience laid back luxury at its best in this exceptional 2/2 unit with breathtaking unobstructed views of downtown Fort Lauderdale & the shimmering Middle River
Active
Details for 3360 Atlantic Avenue 304, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
$465,000.00 ($202.88 / sqft )

3360 Atlantic Avenue 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2292 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136041
  2. Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Topless Turtle Where Riverfront Luxury Meets Coastal Charm. Discover the ultimate Cocoa Beach lifestyle in this stunning riverfront condo at River Bend, where Banana River views, ocea
Wade M. Berlin