Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Club South
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6911 Riversedge Street Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34202
$1,525,000.00 ($256.60 / sqft )

6911 Riversedge Street Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5943 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689748
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Rory McDonald
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your breathtaking private oasis in the premier golf course community of The River Club! This residence has been transformed by an extensive top to bottom renovation, featuring a complete ov
Active
Details for 9507 Royal Calcutta Place, Bradenton, FL 34202
$1,350,000.00 ($287.05 / sqft )

9507 Royal Calcutta Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4703 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507774
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury living in the highly sought after Sanctuary area of River Club! Situated on a premium homesite with breathtaking water and preserve views, this extensively renovated custom residence
Active
Details for 9979 Cherry Hills Avenue Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34202
$1,280,000.00 ($294.32 / sqft )

9979 Cherry Hills Avenue Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4349 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.68 acres
  1. MLSID: A4666883
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Carlos Santos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning River Club Estate is set on almost three acres and backing to the tranquil Braden River, offering sweeping views of water, mature woods and abundant wildlife. Thoughtfully redesigned for mode
Active
Details for 7407 Pine Valley Street, BRADENTON, FL 34202
$1,250,000.00 ($226.24 / sqft )

7407 Pine Valley Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5525 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687036
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Tara Gerber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in the highly sought after River Club community of Lakewood Ranch. Perfectly positioned on a sprawling acre homesite with tranquil water and preserve views, this
Active
Details for 7517 Coventry Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$1,200,000.00 ($214.94 / sqft )

7517 Coventry Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5583 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686255
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Alysa Casorla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an extraordinary offering in the highly sought after River Club community, where timeless elegance meets luxury on an expansive, private homesite. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, 7517 Co
Active
Details for 7106 Pine Valley Street, BRADENTON, FL 34202
$1,175,000.00 ($245.82 / sqft )

7106 Pine Valley Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4780 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682957
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jane Ebury Sinclair, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this fully remodeled golf course home in River Club in Lakewood Ranch, ideally positioned on the 17th fairway of the River Club Golf Course with peaceful lake views in the front and expansi
Active
Details for 7510 Pine Valley Street, BRADENTON, FL 34202
$1,150,000.00 ($242.82 / sqft )

7510 Pine Valley Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4736 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5079676
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Valerie Toledo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reductions to allow for updates to create the home of your dreams. Welcome home to this impressive 3 bedroom, 3 bath POOL home with 3,539 sq. ft. and GOLF COURSE VIEWS in the much sought after R
Active
Details for 7627 Partridge Street Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34202
$1,125,000.00 ($228.98 / sqft )

7627 Partridge Street Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4913 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4658828
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jane Ebury Sinclair, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 7627 Partridge Street Circle, a beautifully designed residence located in the highly sought after River Club neighborhood in East Bradenton. Known for its spacious custom homes, generous lo
Active
Details for 7530 Tori Way, BRADENTON, FL 34202
$1,060,000.00 ($226.98 / sqft )

7530 Tori Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4670 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683468
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Toma Milbank PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the coveted Sanctuary section of River Club, this meticulously maintained Todd Johnston home offers exceptional quality, thoughtful upgrades, and true Florida indoor outdoor living, all in
Active
Details for 10523 Cheval Place, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$1,050,000.00 ($192.52 / sqft )

10523 Cheval Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5454 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4637396
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Bill Schmidt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Roof! Welcome to this absolutely charming, one of a kind customized dream house. Uncover an extraordinary treasure in the highly sought after River Club community. This impeccable single family h
Wade M. Berlin