Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 660 Yacht Basin Way, Stuart, FL 34997
$1,350,000.00 ($351.20 / sqft )

660 Yacht Basin Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3844 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004041
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this impressive waterfront pool home located in a gated boating community. This 4 bedroom (plus den/office), 3 bath home is on a deep water canal with a dock (updated in 2020) and a 13K lift
Active
Details for 1937 146th Terrace E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$639,500.00 ($229.29 / sqft )

1937 146th Terrace E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2789 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683365
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Tammy Pogar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the one buyers wait for and rarely find. Located in The Cove at Twin Rivers, this 2021 built Calusa model by MI Homes delivers the space, upgrades, and outdoor lifestyle Florida buyers
Active
Details for 1904 146th Terrace E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$549,900.00 ($202.99 / sqft )

1904 146th Terrace E Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2709 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8448485
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Becky Billeci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1904 146th Terrace East, nestled in the desirable Twin Rivers Cove, a gated nature preserve community offering the perfect blend of peace, privacy, and recreation. Enjoy access to a communi
Active
Details for 14412 20th Street E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$465,000.00 ($177.96 / sqft )

14412 20th Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2613 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4674971
  2. Provided by ZHUZH SRQ
  3. Contact Becka Guilfoyle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Price Adjustment / ASSUMABLE VA Loan 3%** If you want peace and tranquility, all the sophistication of an updated new build, and the comfort of having established neighbors and no construction by yo
Active
Details for 11938 Blue Bayou Court 331, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
$445,000.00 ($113.17 / sqft )

11938 Blue Bayou Court 331 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3932 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM715350
  2. Provided by HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Frank Ely
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DIRECT GULF ACCESS & DEEDED BOAT SLIP! Welcome to your dream coastal retreat in the heart of Crystal River! This home offers the ultimate waterfront lifestyle complete with a *Private Boat Slip*. Loc
Active
Details for 14415 20th Street E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$442,000.00 ($158.94 / sqft )

14415 20th Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2781 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505202
  2. Provided by YOUR FLORIDA REAL ESTATE CO
  3. Contact Jason Cunningham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Cove at Twin Rivers one of Parrish's most sought after communities! This stunning home, completed in 2022, offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and nearly 2200 sq ft of thoughtfully design
Active
Details for 11938 Blue Bayou Court, Crystal River, FL 34429
$425,000.00 ($108.09 / sqft )

11938 Blue Bayou Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3932 sqft
  1. MLSID: 850691
  2. Provided by Herron Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2925 Rivers Edge Boulevard 2925, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
$398,400.00 ($186.52 / sqft )

2925 Rivers Edge Boulevard 2925 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2136 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381639
  2. Provided by HAVEN PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Cheyenne Copeland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of waterfront paradise in River Cove Landing! This home come TURN KEY!! Its ready for you and your suitcase. This HIGH AND DRY condo offers peace of mind along with coastal charm
Active
Details for 2855 Rivers Edge Boulevard 213, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
$395,000.00 ($283.76 / sqft )

2855 Rivers Edge Boulevard 213 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1392 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8447627
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER NEXT GENERATIO
  3. Contact Pamela Pareja
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEVER FLOODED!...This WATERFRONT condo offers an unbeatable Florida lifestyle with direct access to the RIVER leading directly into the GULF OF AMERICA. Step into Crystal River's Premier GATED COMMUNI
Active
Details for 2855 Rivers Edge Boulevard 213, Crystal River, FL 34429
$395,000.00 ($169.67 / sqft )

2855 Rivers Edge Boulevard 213 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2328 sqft
  1. MLSID: 849796
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Next Generatio
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin