Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Hammock
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 35074 Emberview Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$781,999.00 ($162.01 / sqft )

35074 Emberview Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4827 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454990
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Pond View | Dedicated Study | Gourmet Kitchen | Covered Extended Lanai. New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Sand Key at 35074 Ember
Active
Details for 1545 Trailhead Lane, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$767,999.00 ($159.11 / sqft )

1545 Trailhead Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4827 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482440
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Corner Lot | Pond View | Dedicated Study | Large Game Room | 1st Floor Primary Suite. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Sand Ke
Active
Details for 35056 Emberview Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$759,999.00 ($165.29 / sqft )

35056 Emberview Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4598 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457119
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Corner Lot | 1st Floor Guest Suite | Covered Extended Lanai | Gourmet Kitchen | Pond View. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the To
Active
Details for 808 River Hammock Boulevard, BRANDON, FL 33511
$757,000.00 ($158.07 / sqft )

808 River Hammock Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4789 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505472
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Chris Reade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Captivating, Updated, and Truly Move In Ready! Welcome to your next chapter in the gated community of Riverwoods. Thoughtfully upgraded and filled with natural light, this bright and inviting home mak
Active
Details for 1645 Trailhead Lane, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$751,999.00 ($155.79 / sqft )

1645 Trailhead Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4827 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493948
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Sazan Powers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to effortless luxury in the gated community of Hammock at Two Rivers. This brand new, move in ready Sand Key floor plan by Taylor Morrison, one of Americas most trusted builders, offers the pe
Active
Details for 1572 Trailhead Lane, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$663,999.00 ($154.45 / sqft )

1572 Trailhead Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4299 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497985
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Sazan Powers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to effortless luxury in the gated community of Hammock at Two Rivers. This brand new, move in ready Barbados floor plan by Taylor Morrison, one of Americas most trusted builders, offers the pe
Active
Details for 7 River Oaks Way, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$648,900.00 ($240.78 / sqft )

7 River Oaks Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2695 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC310799
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  3. Contact Carlene Reardon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ideally positioned between the Intracoastal Waterway and the Atlantic Ocean, 7 River Oaks Way offers a balance of privacy, quality construction, and coastal convenience in one of Palm Coasts most desi
Active
Details for 1690 Trailhead Lane, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$640,394.00 ($164.37 / sqft )

1690 Trailhead Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3896 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8413094
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Bbuilder. Welcome to the Bermuda at 1690 Trailhead Lane in Hammock at Two Rivers! Just off the entry foyer, you'll find a study, half
Active
Details for 35090 Emberview Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$639,999.00 ($165.12 / sqft )

35090 Emberview Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3876 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499038
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Popular Plan | Oversized Pantry | Dedicated Study | Pond View. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Saint Croix at 35090 Emberview
Active
Details for 1678 Trailhead Lane, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$629,999.00 ($146.55 / sqft )

1678 Trailhead Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4299 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8401238
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Barbados at 1678 Trailhead Lane in Hammock at Two Rivers, a thoughtfully designed new home with flexible opti
Wade M. Berlin