Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Haven
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4209 Holly Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$629,000.00 ($380.06 / sqft )

4209 Holly Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1655 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502505
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jeffrey Borham, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. As you approach this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath Craftsman style home, youll immediately notice the well manicured lawn, lush landscaping, and inviting front porch perfect for relaxing
Active
Details for 19 River Landing Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$550,000.00 ($179.33 / sqft )

19 River Landing Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3067 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318374
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  3. Contact Suzanne Lynch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience upscale living in the highly sought after, gated community of Grand Haven. This beautifully renovated townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and low maintenance luxury living.
Active
Details for 200 Riverfront Drive A301, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$549,000.00 ($253.35 / sqft )

200 Riverfront Drive A301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2167 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316443
  2. Provided by GRAND LIVING REALTY
  3. Contact Suzanne Johnston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Expansive golf course views from this updated end unit in Riverview Condos within the gates of Grand Haven. This third floor, elevator accessible residence offers 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths and 2,167 sq
Active
Details for 2520 Riverside Drive E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$499,000.00

2520 Riverside Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4682356
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Ryan Hoffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Infill lot located in the City of Bradenton with full Manatee River views and access. Deeded dock located across the street from the subject parcel. The lot is ~ 10106 sq ft with +/ 96' of frontage.
Active
Details for 305 Chauncey Avenue, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$449,900.00 ($242.14 / sqft )

305 Chauncey Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1858 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4656733
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE
  3. Contact Michael Hertel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath Florida farmhouse invites you to experience the charm of classic Old Florida living. Just a stone's throw away from the vibrant Red Barn Flea Market and the stunning
Active
Details for 10100 Burnt Store Road 14, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$159,900.00 ($75.00 / sqft )

10100 Burnt Store Road 14 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2132 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7516215
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Laura Frantz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2006 double wide manufactured home in popular river haven community a 55+ across the street from the burnt store publix shopping center including home depot, publix, pet superstore, shipping store an
Active
Details for 10100 Burnt Store Road 63, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$155,000.00 ($126.63 / sqft )

10100 Burnt Store Road 63 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1224 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7521692
  2. Provided by GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Grant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully upgraded, Fully Furnished (including TVs) 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,224 square feet of well designed living space plus a spacious 12x24 bonus room, creating flexibility for a ho
Active
Details for 10100 Burnt Store Road 27, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$130,000.00 ($109.43 / sqft )

10100 Burnt Store Road 27 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1188 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7518755
  2. Provided by SUN REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Brisendine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Required 10 shares of River Haven stock at $1,000 per share, equaling $10,000, are INCLUDED in the price! This is a resident owned park so owning the shares makes you part owner of the park. This meti
Active
Details for 10100 Burnt Store Road 123, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$129,900.00 ($135.31 / sqft )

10100 Burnt Store Road 123 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523979
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Scott Standriff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **please enjoy the 3d interactive virtual tour associated with this listing **motivated seller!!! ** ** new roof in 2023 & new hvac in 2024!! ** welcome home to punta gordas river haven mobile home p
Active
Details for 10100 Burnt Store Road 118, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$98,000.00 ($63.43 / sqft )

10100 Burnt Store Road 118 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1545 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523948
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Laura Frantz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous lakefront with fountain views from this furnished and move in ready home in popular 55+ river haven park! Close to all amenities including publix grocery, home depot, walmart and more (1 3 m
Wade M. Berlin