Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Highlands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Sw Sunnybreeze Road, ARCADIA, FL 34269
$32,000,000.00

Sw Sunnybreeze Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 157.19 acres
  1. MLSID: C7524295
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Laura Frantz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 157 ACRES ON THE PEACE RIVER DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY *Paradise Island* An exceptional opportunity to acquire 157 acres of unspoiled Old Florida beauty along the scenic Peace River. This rare offeri
Active
Details for 281-311 14th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$4,630,000.00

281-311 14th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10541818
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional waterfront development opportunity in Fort Lauderdale. Four (4) contiguous parcels281, 291, 301, and 311 SW 14 Waytotal 31,250 SF of deep water ocean access land with approximately 226 of
Active
Details for 281 Kennelworth Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$3,900,000.00 ($749.42 / sqft )

281 Kennelworth Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5204 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10540850
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction Waterfront Estate with DEEP WATER OCEAN ACCESS with NO FIXED BRIDGES directly on the North Fork of the New River. Nestled behind a Nature Preserve, the seclusion of this estate home i
Active
Details for 291 14 Way , Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$1,200,000.00

291 14 Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10540581
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DEEP WATER OCEAN ACCESS with NO FIXED BRIDGES directly on the North Fork of the New River. Nestled behind a Nature Preserve, the seclusion of this property surrounds you in the sights and sounds of na
Active
Details for 281 14th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$1,200,000.00

281 14th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10544037
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4145 Polaris Avenue, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$349,000.00 ($121.35 / sqft )

4145 Polaris Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2876 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400844
  2. Provided by BEST HOMES, LLC.
  3. Contact Harry D'Onofrio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained brick residence offering a desirable split bedroom layout with a spacious primary suite and three additional bedrooms. A standout feature is the expansive enclosed porch under a
Active
Details for 1746 Palm Avenue, Homosassa, FL 34448
$299,000.00

1746 Palm Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 8.04 acres
  1. MLSID: 848871
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to your own slice of paradise with this peaceful 8.04 acre property nestled in the heart of Citrus County. Tucked away from the hustle and bustle, this land offers the freedom to live life your
Active
Details for 14250 75th Avenue, TRENTON, FL 32693
$289,000.00 ($163.46 / sqft )

14250 75th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1768 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: GC537020
  2. Provided by SUNKISSED PROPERTIES OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jamie Stevens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Motivated Sellers! Welcome home to this beautifully fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath retreat in Trenton, Florida, where modern finishes meet peaceful c
Active
Details for 2341 Whitier Point, Homosassa, FL 34448
$194,000.00 ($196.36 / sqft )

2341 Whitier Point More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883127
  2. Provided by NATURE COAST REAL ESTATE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your slice of paradise on Floridas beautiful Nature Coast! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a comfortable living space and sits on
Active
Details for 2341 Whitier Point, Homosassa, FL 34448
$194,000.00 ($117.51 / sqft )

2341 Whitier Point More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1651 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852400
  2. Provided by Nature Coast Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of paradise on Floridas beautiful Nature Coast! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a comfortable living space and sits on a desirable corner lot, providing extra privacy
Wade M. Berlin