Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Isles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1205 Avocado Isle, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
$3,750,000.00 ($707.15 / sqft )

1205 Avocado Isle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5303 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10548175
  2. Provided by ACM Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spectacular never lived in and completed in 2026 new construction 75 ft water frontage home is designed for elegant coastal living. The five bedrooms, five bathrooms, plus a dedicated office/den/
Active
Details for 1201 Mandarin Isle, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
$3,350,000.00 ($682.70 / sqft )

1201 Mandarin Isle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4907 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159132
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immerse yourself in modern luxury in this stunning waterfront estate, perfectly positioned on the prestigious Mandarin Isle. A striking architectural presence greets you upon arrival, featuring a mani
Active
Details for 1308 Avocado Isle, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
$2,999,900.00 ($810.78 / sqft )

1308 Avocado Isle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000677
  2. Provided by Native Realty Co.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2026 build on a deep water canal minutes from Downtown Ft. Lauderdale. No fixed Bridges. Master Suite on the 1st floor, office (BR 5) on the 1st floor & Guest suites on the 2nd floor w/ rooftop patio
Active
Details for 1201 Guava Isle, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
$2,500,000.00 ($710.83 / sqft )

1201 Guava Isle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3517 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10548853
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible opportunity to own a brand new luxury waterfront one story home in sought after Citrus Isles / Guava Isle. This contemporary residence is filled with natural light from expansive floor to c
Active
Details for 113 Deleon Road, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
$1,199,000.00 ($583.17 / sqft )

113 Deleon Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2056 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371526
  2. Provided by MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact John Desch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up every day to shimmering canal views, salty breezes, and the effortless rhythm of coastal living at 113 DeLeon Road. This canal front Cocoa Beach retreat delivers the Florida lifestyle buyers c
Active
Details for 904 Citrus Isle, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
$1,050,000.00 ($522.91 / sqft )

904 Citrus Isle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2008 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018950
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ocean access, No fixed bridges, 50' waterfront home in the heart of Fort Lauderdale, an unbeatable spot for boaters. Enjoy great outdoor living with a covered patio, plus an outdoor half bath with sho
Active
Details for 900 Guava Isle, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
$679,000.00 ($69.46 / sqft )

900 Guava Isle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 9776 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010877
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Corner Lot in Fort Lauderdale. This 10,000 square foot (1/4 acre) vacant corner lot is located in the Citrus Isles community of South New River. The property features 21 feet of water front
Active
Details for 900 Guava Isle, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
$679,000.00

900 Guava Isle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26010900
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3906 Chinaberry Road, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$334,900.00 ($197.93 / sqft )

3906 Chinaberry Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1692 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4660680
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Michele Ridgeway
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated residence showcases thoughtful upgrades with attention to details located in desirable River Isles a 55+ golf course community with $60/month HOAamong the lowest around. Featu
Active
Details for 4005 Palm Court, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$300,000.00 ($154.56 / sqft )

4005 Palm Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1941 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385330
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Scottie Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **4005 Palm Ct, Bradenton, FL 34208 New Listing For Sale** Appraised and priced to move, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home sits in one of Bradenton's most desirable locations within the so
Wade M. Berlin