Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Oaks Condo I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 227 River Village Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
$598,995.00 ($195.75 / sqft )

227 River Village Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3060 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375961
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Jen King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Water lovers, this one is for you! Imagine waking up to a breathtaking waterfront view & hopping into your boat to explore beautiful, expansive Lake Monroe & the St Johns River whenever you feel like
Active
Details for 4837 Puritan Circle #2505, TAMPA, FL 33617
$224,990.00 ($177.44 / sqft )

4837 Puritan Circle #2505 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1268 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959228
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact David Small
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained condominium in the gated River Oaks community of Tampa! This spacious unit offers an open and inviting layout fil
Active
Details for 5138 Puritan Circle 1322, TAMPA, FL 33617
$215,990.00 ($112.61 / sqft )

5138 Puritan Circle 1322 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1918 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8408925
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Shamii Dieuveille
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated two story condo offers 1,757 sq. ft. of open and comfortable living space, featuring sleek laminate flooring throughout. The living room is bright and airy with soaring ceilin
Active
Details for 4725 Puritan Circle 603, TAMPA, FL 33617
$188,900.00 ($158.61 / sqft )

4725 Puritan Circle 603 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1191 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8419747
  2. Provided by GRAHAM AND ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Yolanda Graham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful large and spacious unit. Assigned parking space. Lots of fresh items. Beautiful grounds. This is a must see. The pictures do not do it justice. Fresh paint and flooring.
Active
Details for 5151 Puritan Circle 1022, TAMPA, FL 33617
$170,000.00 ($108.42 / sqft )

5151 Puritan Circle 1022 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1568 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5127154
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Cesar Estrada, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a gated riverfront community in Tampa. This move in ready home features a spacious open layou
Active
Details for 4821 Puritan Circle 104, TAMPA, FL 33617
$169,999.00 ($142.74 / sqft )

4821 Puritan Circle 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1191 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449149
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Gloria Reagan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 bedroom/2 bath ground floor corner unit with covered parking and a private back deck. No stairs to climb. Showings available Wednesday Saturday. (new tile flooring in part of condo). New AC tw
Active
Details for 4835 Puritan Circle 121, TAMPA, FL 33617
$169,900.00 ($174.26 / sqft )

4835 Puritan Circle 121 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478445
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
  3. Contact Laney Balis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT Tenant in place through February 1, 2027, with income from day one. This updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo with a loft in the gated River Oaks community is a solid opportunity for in
Active
Details for 7838 Niagara Avenue 305, TAMPA, FL 33617
$165,000.00 ($126.83 / sqft )

7838 Niagara Avenue 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1301 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499432
  2. Provided by THE SURE WAY REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Wei Xue
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Adorable 2 beds and 2 baths End Unit condo located at River Oaks III Community on Puritan Rd. Gated community with security guard on site. Condo is on the first floor in Building 26, with 1 assigned c
Active
Details for 7809 Niagara Avenue 2105, TAMPA, FL 33617
$160,000.00 ($163.27 / sqft )

7809 Niagara Avenue 2105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8429318
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Seena Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private retreat in Tampa! This charming ground floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo is located in the gated River Oaks community, offering comfort, security, and convenience. Step inside to f
Active
Details for 5103 Puritan Circle 1623, TAMPA, FL 33617
$159,000.00 ($108.24 / sqft )

5103 Puritan Circle 1623 Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1469 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8396150
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Andres Diaz, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Welcome to this charming, turn key condo in Temple Terrace. Located in the gated community of River Oaks this gem is ready for you to call home! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is nice and
Wade M. Berlin