Searching on:
- Subdivision Like River Yacht Racquet Club 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$299,900.00 ($235.77 / sqft )
204 3rd Street W 405 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1272 sqft
- Provided by WAGNER REALTY
- Contact Gina Uliano
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Escape to waterfront living at River Yacht & Racquet Club for an amazing price! Located on the picturesque River Walk in the heart of downtown Bradenton, this pristine and updated furnished 2bd/2ba co
$215,000.00 ($169.03 / sqft )
204 3rd Street W 204 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1272 sqft
- Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
- Contact Marla Dobbs
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy a scenic stroll along the Riverwalk from this ideally located 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in River Yacht & Racquet Club. This spacious unit features an open floor plan, in unit washer and dryer, and
- 1