Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Riverland Manors
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,575,000.00 ($375.00 / sqft )
2535 30th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4200 sqft
- Provided by Whitaker Realty, PA
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Live in the heart of Riverland in this turnkey family home. The layout is designed perfectly with 3 separate but open living areas that flow seamlessly. Entertain with a gourmet kitchen including two
$924,900.00 ($362.85 / sqft )
2573 30th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2549 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- You are going to fall in love with this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home on nearly 1/2 an acre of land in the Riverlands! This property has no HOA giving you ownership freedom. As you drive onto the st
- 1