Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Rivermill
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$635,000.00 ($212.23 / sqft )
6755 Rainwood Cove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2992 sqft
- Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover this 2 story, 4 bed, 2.5 bath home w/ 2 car garage, screened in patio, pool, w/ peaceful canal views. Features include: impact windows, 23, new flooring 23, water heater 2016, painted 23, AC
$380,000.00 ($172.73 / sqft )
6887 Willow Creek Run Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2200 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious corner unit townhome featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.1 bathrooms, with a bright, open layout. Ceiling fans in all rooms and a kitchen with plenty of cabinetry space. Enjoy a versatile loft perfect fo
- 1