Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rivers Edge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8309 Rivers Edge Street, Jupiter, FL 33458
$6,995,000.00 ($1,034.46 / sqft )

8309 Rivers Edge Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6762 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133168
  2. Provided by Lost Tree Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly completed in 2025, this exceptional waterfront estate sits on over two private acres along the North Fork of the Loxahatchee River. Thoughtfully designed with clean architectural lines, curated
Active
Details for 2651 Alluvial Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,159,000.00 ($272.71 / sqft )

2651 Alluvial Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4250 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485600
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Nancy Leslie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxurious living in the prestigious, gated Rivers Edge community. Stunning Taylor Morrison home perfectly combines luxury, style & functionality. Built in 2022. With over 3,000 sq.ft. this
Active
Details for 67 North Shore Avenue, North Fort Myers, FL 33903
$988,000.00 ($433.71 / sqft )

67 North Shore Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2278 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009998
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OWNER FINANCING !! Low down payment, fixed rate. Don't miss this wide waterfront, Ocean access opportunity with Owner financing. No HOA. Call listing agent for details. 1 story with huge backyard an
Active
Listing Details for 3685 142nd Terrace E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$849,999.00 ($174.29 / sqft )

3685 142nd Terrace E New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4877 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4910951
  2. Provided by FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Elizabeth Stephens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under construction. ****special financing available for a limited time only from preferred lender. Restrictions apply, for qualified buyers, subject to applicable terms and conditions. Subject to chan
Active
Listing Details for 3693 142nd Terrace E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$819,999.00 ($171.55 / sqft )

3693 142nd Terrace E New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4780 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4910952
  2. Provided by FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Elizabeth Stephens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3670 142nd Terrace E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$799,999.00 ($163.27 / sqft )

3670 142nd Terrace E Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4900 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690557
  2. Provided by INNOVATE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jennifer Young
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to The Madison by MI Homes at Creeks Edge at Twin Rivers a home that truly checks all the boxes, and honestly, Parrish has seen nothing like th
Active
Details for 3681 142nd Ter E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$759,999.00 ($182.12 / sqft )

3681 142nd Ter E Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4173 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692046
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact John Wilcher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Creeks Edge at Twin Rivers Where Modern Luxury Meets The Florida Lifestyle! Escape the Noise & Embrace the space. Twin Rivers is a fresh breath of country style living just close enough to
Active
Details for 3678 142nd Terrace E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$749,999.00 ($158.13 / sqft )

3678 142nd Terrace E Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4743 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4910339
  2. Provided by FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Elizabeth Stephens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ****special financing available for a limited time only from preferred lender. Restrictions apply, for qualified buyers, subject to applicable terms and conditions. Subject to change without notice***
Active
Listing Details for 3689 142nd Terrace E, PARRISH, FL 34219
$719,999.00 ($192.67 / sqft )

3689 142nd Terrace E New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3737 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4910954
  2. Provided by FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Elizabeth Stephens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 7305 Elyse Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$715,000.00 ($158.01 / sqft )

7305 Elyse Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4525 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10516794
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLERS ARE MOTIVATED!!! AN EXTENSION WAS DONE MAKING THIS PROPERTY A 4/3. Come experience and make it yours, this piece of paradise nestled in a corner lot by the Saint Lucie River. A beautiful singl
Wade M. Berlin