Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riverside Drive Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 106 Windsor Road E, Jupiter, FL 33469
$1,200,000.00 ($417.25 / sqft )

106 Windsor Road E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2876 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166066
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in one of the more desirable areas in all of North Palm Beach County....this beautiful 3 bedroom 3.5 bath home offers spacious bedrooms, a large living area with crown molding and Tray cielin
Active
Details for 20 Windsor Rd Road E, Jupiter, FL 33469
$776,000.00 ($472.59 / sqft )

20 Windsor Rd Road E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1642 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024684
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath CBS home blending classic Florida charm with stylish modern updates, including a brand new A/C installed in 2024. Set well back from the road, this unique prope
Active
Details for 1521 Treemont Avenue, Jupiter, FL 33469
$735,000.00

1521 Treemont Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10555582
  2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready Prime Jupiter/Tequesta location Minutes to shops Recently remodeled open concept 2 bedroom, 2 bath CBS single family home with new roof, gutters, driveway, A/C, hurricane impact wind
Active
Details for 22 Van Road , Jupiter, FL 33469
$6,000.00 ($3.92 / sqft )

22 Van Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1530 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024135
  2. Provided by Palm Beach Business Brokers, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available for an annual rate of $6000/mo or for high season rate of $9000/mo. This lovely ranch style split floor plan home was recently renovated. It is a furnished 4 bedroom 3 bathroom (2 en suite b
Active
Details for 1605 Treemont Avenue, Jupiter, FL 33469
$4,700.00 ($2.91 / sqft )

1605 Treemont Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1615 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165076
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This one of a kind rental offers you the best of everything that makes Jupiter irresistible! Nestled in a walkable, friendly neighborhood, this home is just steps from the Intracoastal Waterway, perfe
Active
Details for 1519 Treemont Avenue, Jupiter, FL 33469
$3,200.00 ($2.06 / sqft )

1519 Treemont Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1552 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163555
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming three bedroom, two bathroom home offering a relaxed, laid back lifestyle in a highly desirable location. Upon entry, you're greeted by an inviting open living space and a func
Wade M. Berlin