Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Riverside Estates Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$249,000.00 ($204.10 / sqft )
3050 Riverside Drive 1a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1220 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Amazing corner ground floor unit in the heart of Coral Springs! One of the largest units in the area, featuring a spacious porch with a separate laundry room and an additional exterior storage closet
- 1