Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riverside Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3437 Mclain Preserve Point, SANFORD, FL 32771
$749,900.00 ($174.72 / sqft )

3437 Mclain Preserve Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4292 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376667
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Mel Bernstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. !Don't miss this incredible, value priced, upgraded home now with a HUGE $15,000 Buyer credit at Closing! Welcome to Riverside Oaks, an exclusive gated waterfront enclave by Toll Brothers, one of Ame
Active
Details for 3610 Arbordale Loop, SANFORD, FL 32771
$749,000.00 ($169.53 / sqft )

3610 Arbordale Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4418 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365869
  2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Rafael Zenke Pinhao
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3610 Arbordale Loop, a beautifully upgraded Ferncroft model by Toll Brothers, offering refined living in one of Sanfords most desirable communities. This elegant home features a full house
Active
Details for 1031 Gloryland Court, SANFORD, FL 32771
$748,000.00 ($183.15 / sqft )

1031 Gloryland Court Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4084 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384616
  2. Provided by ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Bryan Menihan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This beautifully designed 3,080 square foot open concept home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths and 2 half baths. The spacious layout features a 4' extended primary suite, enhance
Active
Details for 3682 Arbordale Loop, SANFORD, FL 32771
$745,000.00 ($245.88 / sqft )

3682 Arbordale Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3030 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390892
  2. Provided by ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Bryan Menihan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This model home is now available for purchase with a 6 month lease back to Toll Brothers (with an option for us to extend) and comes fully furnished. See Sales Consultants on site for details. A w
Active
Details for 1062 Gloryland Court, SANFORD, FL 32771
$739,000.00 ($173.35 / sqft )

1062 Gloryland Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4263 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6345621
  2. Provided by ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Bryan Menihan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Featuring distinct architecture with elegant features, the Bronte is the epitome of luxury. An inviting foyer opens into the palatial great room with coffered ceiling that presents alluring views of t
Active
Details for 3663 Arbordale Loop, SANFORD, FL 32771
$719,000.00 ($170.18 / sqft )

3663 Arbordale Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4225 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6362998
  2. Provided by DIAMOND REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Tiphany Weeks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3663 Arbordale Loop, a stunning Toll Brothers home featuring over $80,000 in upgrades in the gated Riverside Oaks community of Sanford, Florida. Situated on a north facing corner lot with n
Active
Details for 1023 Gloryland Court, SANFORD, FL 32771
$655,000.00 ($176.03 / sqft )

1023 Gloryland Court New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3721 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376635
  2. Provided by ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Bryan Menihan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This beautifully designed 2,700 square foot open concept home offers 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, thoughtfully crafted for both everyday comfort and upscale living. The spacious la
Active
Details for 1058 Gloryland Court, SANFORD, FL 32771
$635,000.00 ($176.10 / sqft )

1058 Gloryland Court Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3606 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384587
  2. Provided by ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Bryan Menihan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This beautifully designed 2,625 square foot open concept home offers 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, thoughtfully crafted for both everyday comfort and upscale living. The spacious la
Active
Details for 3392 Bluff Oak Lane, SANFORD, FL 32771
$635,000.00 ($160.07 / sqft )

3392 Bluff Oak Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3967 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399508
  2. Provided by COPPEROOSTER
  3. Contact Candice Southwick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious Riverside Oaks luxury home on a pond, with custom elements designed to present a contemporary farmhouse sensibility. The covered entry portal leads into a better than new Toll
Active
Details for 3393 Bluff Oak Lane, SANFORD, FL 32771
$589,990.00 ($194.52 / sqft )

3393 Bluff Oak Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3033 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381065
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Ruby Margaret
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Find your perfect sanctuary at 3393 Bluff Oak Lane! This exquisitely enhanced Toll Brothers Wilmot Farmhouse model stands as a testament to quality construction, built in 2022 with 2,226 square feet o
Wade M. Berlin