Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riverview Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10687 Lake Montauk Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$290,000.00 ($118.46 / sqft )

10687 Lake Montauk Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2448 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486824
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Wandy Tumlin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home! A quiet gated community in Riverview Lakes. This lovely and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome with a spacious upstairs loft
Active
Details for 10523 Lake Montauk Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$284,900.00 ($113.37 / sqft )

10523 Lake Montauk Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2513 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8443440
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Marcus Stultz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Welcome to refined lakeside living at 10523 Lake Montauk Dr., nestled on picturesque Lake Montauk in Riverview. This exceptional 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers an open floorplan whe
Active
Details for 10685 Lake Montauk Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$284,900.00 ($116.38 / sqft )

10685 Lake Montauk Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2448 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449898
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Hector Contreras
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Going, going, almost gone! Seller is offering a $5,000 seller credit to assist the buyer with closing costs, prepaids, and/or interest rate buydown with
Active
Details for 10644 Lake Montauk Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$269,000.00 ($109.89 / sqft )

10644 Lake Montauk Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2448 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881110
  2. Provided by KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  3. Contact Matt Douglas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Reduced and Priced aggressively due to sellers job relocation, great buyer opportunity! Gated Riverview Lakes Community! NO CDD. Private back setting w/
Active
Details for 10643 Lake Montauk Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$2,150.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

10643 Lake Montauk Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2448 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492919
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jana Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Riverview Lakes Townhouse available May 10th, 2026. Welcome to "Bimini" one of the most spacious townhomes ever in a beautiful gated community . This 3 bedroom/ 2.5 bathroom home boasts over 1928 sq f
Wade M. Berlin