Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Riviera 6 17 B
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$729,999.00 ($280.77 / sqft )
5124 155th Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2600 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Marilyn Davis
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the highly sought after Riviera Isles community! This home offers peace of mind with hurricane impact windows and doors, along with stylish planta
$599,999.00 ($229.97 / sqft )
5223 155th Way Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2609 sqft
- Provided by RICHARD PETERS REALTY LLC
- Contact KEVIOUS DOUGLAS, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- *Motivated Seller* Welcome to 5223 SW 155th Way, a beautifully maintained two story residence located in the highly sought after Riviera Isles community of Miramar, Florida. Offering over 2,100 square
- 1