Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riviera Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 21804 Sunset Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$1,780,000.00 ($621.29 / sqft )

21804 Sunset Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2865 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788486
  2. Provided by Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 21804 Sunset Avenue, where modern coastal design meets refined luxury just 0.3 miles from the sugar white beaches of Panama City Beach. This professionally designed new construction residen
Active
Details for 116 Riviera Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$1,430,000.00 ($528.65 / sqft )

116 Riviera Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2705 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786550
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your fabulous beach home, vacation property, or short term rental investment! All furnishings, appliances, decor, and accessories convey with sale, including natural gas Weber grill and ou
Active
Details for 21403 Sunset Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$1,390,000.00 ($514.82 / sqft )

21403 Sunset Avenue Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2700 sqft
  1. MLSID: 769596
  2. Provided by Prok Invest LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new house , only one in West end of Panama City Beach with 6 bedrooms , fully furnished and decorated by famous design studio. Introducing a stunning brand new two story home in the highly sou
Active
Details for 21511 Pompano Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$1,349,000.00 ($467.27 / sqft )

21511 Pompano Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2887 sqft
  1. MLSID: 778544
  2. Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this luxury 2025 new construction beach home just a short walk to the white sandy beaches of Panama City Beach. Designed as a primary residence, second home, or high performing short term r
Active
Details for 21701 Marlin Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$1,349,000.00 ($467.27 / sqft )

21701 Marlin Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2887 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785281
  2. Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury 2025 new construction near the Gulf with private pool, STR allowed Walk to Panama City Beach's sugar‑white sand from this brand‑new 2025 luxury home, thoughtfully built for both
Active
Details for 21605 Marlin Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$1,199,000.00 ($502.94 / sqft )

21605 Marlin Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2384 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784899
  2. Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction beach house in the heart of Panama City Beach, thoughtfully designed to combine elevated coastal style with modern comfort. This open concept home features a spacious living and dinin
Active
Details for 310 Benicia Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$1,149,000.00 ($524.42 / sqft )

310 Benicia Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2191 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785282
  2. Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction investment opportunity in Panama City Beach designed with both lifestyle and income potential in mind. This fully furnished, turn key beach house offers a strong short term rental pro
Active
Details for 21518 Front Beach Road, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$1,145,000.00 ($450.79 / sqft )

21518 Front Beach Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2540 sqft
  1. MLSID: 770412
  2. Provided by Coastal Palms Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake to breathtaking Gulf sunrises from the private primary suite balcony and enjoy effortless sunset beach walks just across the street. This upscale coastal residence offers 4 bedrooms and 4 bathroo
Active
Details for 2650 Lake Shore Drive 406, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$959,000.00 ($370.27 / sqft )

2650 Lake Shore Drive 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2590 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11099014
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare end unit w 3BR + den/media, 3.5BA, only floor plan w/wrap around balcony overlooking the Intracoastal. New quartz kitchen w/KitchenAid & Frigidaire appliances, wine cooler. Every bedroom has an e
Active
Details for 2640 Lake Shore Drive 2608, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$925,000.00 ($466.47 / sqft )

2640 Lake Shore Drive 2608 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1983 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020491
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available penthouse residence at Marina Grande offering elevated luxury living with soaring 11 foot ceilings and breathtaking panoramic views of the Intracoastal Waterway, Atlantic Ocean and Si
Wade M. Berlin