Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Riviera Townhomes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$575,000.00 ($173.72 / sqft )
1225 Savona Drive Ne Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3310 sqft
- Provided by THE TENPENNY COLLECTION
- Contact Rachel Sartain Tenpenny
- DMCA Notice
Description
- *2. 25 assumable loan* 2021 built townhome with 4 car garage, screened balcony, fenced backyard & no rear neighbors in a gated community near gandy blvd built in 2021, this 3 bedroom plus den, 2. 5
- 1