Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rivington
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 791 Terrapin Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
$629,999.00 ($150.00 / sqft )

791 Terrapin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4200 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8403366
  2. Provided by BEACHFRONT REALTY INC
  3. Contact Cecile Murphy-Attery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover Luxury living. THE RIVINGTON PHASE 2A. A spacious 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom home in the highly sought community. This home features a well designed split floor plan, providing both privacy and co
Active
Details for 836 Terrapin Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
$619,000.00 ($155.88 / sqft )

836 Terrapin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3971 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381634
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  3. Contact Adalis Chamorro PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the Rivington Lyfestyle in Growing Debary. With the already impressive Debary Main Street development underway, and proximity to the SunRail Station, this location offers strong potential
Active
Details for 845 Terrapin Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
$579,000.00 ($145.55 / sqft )

845 Terrapin Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3978 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399089
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY
  3. Contact DJ French
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready and beautifully maintained, this Dream Finders Anna Maria model with bonus room is located in the highly sought after Rivington community in DeBary. This stunning two story home offers 5
Active
Details for 726 Porter Rye Avenue, DEBARY, FL 32713
$575,000.00 ($157.84 / sqft )

726 Porter Rye Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3643 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6324837
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Lina Lavine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready and meticulously maintainedpriced to sell and seller welcomes offers! Rare PRIVACY LOT with NO NEIGHBORS on either side or behind in the highly desirable Rivington community of DeBary. T
Active
Details for 639 Terrapin Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
$509,950.00 ($177.56 / sqft )

639 Terrapin Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2872 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402020
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Nick Whitehouse
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Sales office to be converted to garage prior to close** Why wait months for new construction when you can move right into this never occupied former model home, perfectly positioned on a premium cor
Active
Details for 694 Peroni Avenue, DEBARY, FL 32713
$479,000.00 ($134.66 / sqft )

694 Peroni Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3557 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947758
  2. Provided by DASH REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  3. Contact Angela Wright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE! Welcome to 694 Peroni Avenue in the desirable Rivington community of DeBary! This beautiful floor plan offers a modern open concept design with stylish finishes. The chef inspired ki
Active
Details for 779 Firerock Lane, DEBARY, FL 32713
$475,000.00 ($131.25 / sqft )

779 Firerock Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3619 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390256
  2. Provided by FOLIO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Scot Prince
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***Price Reduced***Don't let this like new water front home pass you by. Ready to move into, so no waiting or dealing with extra paperwork. This 4 bedroom, 3 1/2 bath with a bonus room, will give you
Active
Details for 875 Terrapin Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
$468,000.00 ($161.10 / sqft )

875 Terrapin Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2905 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946407
  2. Provided by GAFF'S REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Tom Grasberger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a home that truly stands out for its design, quality, and lifestyle appeal. This beautiful and impeccably maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath family home is thoughtfully upgraded throughout and r
Active
Details for 641 Terrapin Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
$449,990.00 ($165.38 / sqft )

641 Terrapin Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2721 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395831
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This new two story Captiva has a modern layout with ample space to live and grow. On the first floor is an inviting open concept floorplan that combines the kitchen, living and din
Active
Details for 601 Becklow Street, DEBARY, FL 32713
$447,500.00 ($122.91 / sqft )

601 Becklow Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3641 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373885
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Tiffany Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED TO SELL!!!! Why wait for new construction when you can move right into this stunning move in ready home located in the desirable Rivington community of DeBary? Nestled near the St. Johns River
Wade M. Berlin