Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Rochester Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$329,900.00 ($244.37 / sqft )
2222 34th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1350 sqft
- Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
- Contact Michelle Holley
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Classic Charm Meets Modern Living! Step inside this lovely home to enjoy a living room featuring beautiful original oak hardwood floors that extend into both bright, airy bedrooms. The updated kitchen
- 1