Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Rogers Taylor
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,490.00 ($0.87 / sqft )
209 Taylor Avenue 2 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 2847 sqft
- Provided by One Key Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Residential Rental Multi Family Unit (Triplex) Unit: Ground Floor 3 Bedroom / 1 Bath Address: 209 Taylor Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 County: Volusia Availability: Immediately (or per owner confirma
$2,490.00 ($2.52 / sqft )
209 Taylor Avenue 2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 990 sqft
- Provided by ONE KEY REALTY
- Contact Michael Aversano
- DMCA Notice
Description
- MLS Rental Listing Top/Upper Unit at 209 Taylor Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114 Property Type: Residential Rental Multi Family Unit (Triplex) Unit: Top/Upper Floor 3 Bedroom / 1 Bath Address: 209 Ta
- 1