Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Rogers East
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,999,000.00 ($546.92 / sqft )
900 Spanish River Boulevard 7e Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3655 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This two story renovated contemporary penthouse is surrounded by spectacular views of the intracoastal, lake rogers & city for miles! Walls of impact glass giving you 270 degrees of panoramic sparklin
- 1