Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rolen Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 900 10th Terrace 2s, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$144,900.00 ($170.87 / sqft )

900 10th Terrace 2s Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 848 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014804
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This lakefront unit in the Rolen Lakes 55+ co op community offers a perfect blend of comfort and scenic beauty. Move in ready and fully furnished, this 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home is designed for easy
Active
Details for 900 10 Terrace 11s, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$139,999.00

900 10 Terrace 11s Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10552527
  2. Provided by Jen The Broker
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully remodeled ground floor waterfront co op in Hallandale Beach, located in a desirable 55+ community. This move in ready unit has been completely renovated and features modern
Active
Details for 800 11th Avenue 17, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$125,000.00

800 11th Avenue 17 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10504547
  2. Provided by Florida Elite Homes Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Remodeled 1 bedroom & 1 bath on 2nd floor. Floors are 18 inch ceramic tile. New open kitchen with counter seating with new cabinets, countertop, backsplash, and stainless appliances. All new bathroom
Active
Details for 1015 11th Avenue 14k, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$117,000.00

1015 11th Avenue 14k Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10475666
  2. Provided by La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy your morning coffee with relaxing lake views from your bedroom. Gorgeous updated furnished/turnkey unit, conveniently located on the 2nd floor, 625 sqft tile floors and vinyl throughout, split a
Active
Details for 1030 11th Street 5m, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$109,500.00

1030 11th Street 5m Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10540422
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely gorgeous unit in the great 55 and over community of Rolen Lake. This unit has a great view of the lake, use of large back patio with bbq. Impact windows, doors, newEr ac, updated kitchen, m
Active
Details for 920 11th Avenue 5d, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$104,000.00 ($166.40 / sqft )

920 11th Avenue 5d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 625 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142944
  2. Provided by Florida Realty Agency
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new home! This bright 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offers the ideal blend of comfort, convenience. Open concept living and dining area, bedroom with ample closet space. Pool, club hous
Active
Details for 800 11th Avenue 12, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$99,900.00

800 11th Avenue 12 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10548402
  2. Provided by Florida Elite Homes Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. JUST BRING YOUR TOOTHBRUSH! Comes all furnished. Completed updated with from top to bottom with permits. New windows and doors with recessed screen doors. New floors. Open kitchen concept with counter
Active
Details for 1000 10th Avenue Sw 19p, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$98,000.00 ($156.80 / sqft )

1000 10th Avenue Sw 19p Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 625 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026161
  2. Provided by Vega Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1000 10th Avenue 9, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$97,500.00 ($155.75 / sqft )

1000 10th Avenue 9 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 626 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10549825
  2. Provided by Costa Bella Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, approximately 625 sq ft condo in the HOPA verified 55+ community of Ro Len Lake Gardens in Hallandale Beach. Vacant and easy to show. Community amenities include pool, clubhouse
Active
Details for 900 10th Terrace S-19, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$89,900.00 ($143.84 / sqft )

900 10th Terrace S-19 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 625 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014384
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Allstars
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOVE RIGHT IN! Spotless unit with GREAT VIEW OF THE LAKE sold FURMISHED TURNKEY! Enjoy the water view with your monrning coffe or your afternoon coaktail on your private terrace. Ne Need to shop, thi
Wade M. Berlin