Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Rolen Lake Gardens
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$144,900.00 ($170.87 / sqft )
900 10th Terrace 2s Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 848 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This lakefront unit in the Rolen Lakes 55+ co op community offers a perfect blend of comfort and scenic beauty. Move in ready and fully furnished, this 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home is designed for easy
$139,999.00
900 10 Terrace 11s Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Provided by Jen The Broker
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully remodeled ground floor waterfront co op in Hallandale Beach, located in a desirable 55+ community. This move in ready unit has been completely renovated and features modern
$125,000.00
800 11th Avenue 17 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Provided by Florida Elite Homes Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Remodeled 1 bedroom & 1 bath on 2nd floor. Floors are 18 inch ceramic tile. New open kitchen with counter seating with new cabinets, countertop, backsplash, and stainless appliances. All new bathroom
$117,000.00
1015 11th Avenue 14k Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Provided by La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy your morning coffee with relaxing lake views from your bedroom. Gorgeous updated furnished/turnkey unit, conveniently located on the 2nd floor, 625 sqft tile floors and vinyl throughout, split a
$104,000.00 ($166.40 / sqft )
920 11th Avenue 5d Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 625 sqft
- Provided by Florida Realty Agency
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your new home! This bright 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offers the ideal blend of comfort, convenience. Open concept living and dining area, bedroom with ample closet space. Pool, club hous
$99,900.00
800 11th Avenue 12 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Provided by Florida Elite Homes Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- JUST BRING YOUR TOOTHBRUSH! Comes all furnished. Completed updated with from top to bottom with permits. New windows and doors with recessed screen doors. New floors. Open kitchen concept with counter
$98,000.00 ($156.80 / sqft )
1000 10th Avenue Sw 19p Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 625 sqft
- Provided by Vega Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
$89,900.00 ($143.84 / sqft )
900 10th Terrace S-19 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 625 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Allstars
- DMCA Notice
Description
- MOVE RIGHT IN! Spotless unit with GREAT VIEW OF THE LAKE sold FURMISHED TURNKEY! Enjoy the water view with your monrning coffe or your afternoon coaktail on your private terrace. Ne Need to shop, thi
$79,000.00
900 11th Avenue 5c Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Provided by Hendricks Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This 1/1 co op sits in the charming 55+ community of Ro Len Gardens. Located near shops, restaurants and neighboring cities of Aventura and Hollywood. Close to I 95 and the Fort Lauderdale Internation
- 1