Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Rolling Acres Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$395,000.00 ($129.81 / sqft )
1939 Wallace Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3043 sqft
- Provided by LANE REALTY SERVICES, LLC
- Contact Pam Dean
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the desirable Rolling Acres area in DeLand and move in ready, this beautifully maintained home sits on just under a half acre of fully fenced property with no HOA restrictions. Bring your R
$339,900.00 ($105.53 / sqft )
1142 Valley View Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3221 sqft
- Provided by DASH REAL ESTATE COMPANY
- Contact Andrew Comeens
- DMCA Notice
Description
- SELLER MOTIVATED! Step inside this welcoming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,979 square feet of comfortable, well designed living space and a true split floorplan for privacy. The main living area f
- 1