Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Rolling Green Condo D
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$239,900.00 ($207.53 / sqft )
1101 191st Street H213 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1156 sqft
- Provided by Premier Home Source Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Turn key unit in the heart of Miami, close to everything you need! This light filled condo features an open floor plan, a beautiful kitchen, and updated bathrooms. The balcony has been converted into
$219,500.00
1101 191st Street H301 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Seluma Real Estate Advisors LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great opportunity to own this beautiful updated corner unit with a great location. This property was complete updated on 2021 brand new kitchen and appliances, new laminate floor and updated bathrooms
$170,000.00 ($189.31 / sqft )
1401 191st Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 898 sqft
- Provided by Buergos Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Remodeled unit. One bedroom with one and a half bathrooms. Very spacious unit. Third floor corner unit. Close to shopping centers, Aventura Mall and Major Highways I95.
- 1