Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rolling Hills Estate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,325,000.00 ($353.81 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3745 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10509692
  2. Provided by Realsource Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate turnkey single story residence in an exclusive, gated enclave of 225 luxury homes, close to A rated schools and premier dining/shopping. Open split floor plan perfect for entertaining with
Active
Details for 8263 Lake Forest Drive, Davie, FL 33328
$1,300,000.00 ($352.21 / sqft )

8263 Lake Forest Drive Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3691 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016275
  2. Provided by TPS Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into your stunning dream home, 3 bedroom 3 bath Den & Office lakefront pool home in exclusive Rolling Hills Golf & Tennis Community. The open floor plan is designed for comfort, beauty & safety.
Active
Details for 629 Hills Boulevard, Port Orange, FL 32127
$1,288,000.00 ($255.45 / sqft )

629 Hills Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5042 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 1221630
  2. Provided by Pandelos Real Estate, LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined Florida living in this exceptional 4BR, 4.5BTH luxury residence located in the highly desirable Rolling Hills neighborhood of Port Orange. Offering 3,600+ sq ft of thoughtfully desi
Active
Details for 5994 Seminole Woods Drive, Port Orange, FL 32127
$999,990.00 ($183.96 / sqft )

5994 Seminole Woods Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5436 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 1223329
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in Rolling Hills Estates featuring a brand new roof and situated on a beautifully landscaped 1 acre corner lot. This impressive 2 story residence o
Active
Details for 5994 Seminole Woods Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$999,990.00 ($183.96 / sqft )

5994 Seminole Woods Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5436 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1087441
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  3. Contact Michael Gagliardi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 7978 Magnolia Bend Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$540,000.00 ($174.08 / sqft )

7978 Magnolia Bend Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3102 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383258
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  3. Contact Barbara Liston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury pool home less than 10 miles from Walt Disney World. Make this your new fulltime residence, or earn money on short term vacation rentals. Top features include a heated pool and spa for year rou
Active
Details for 7955 Magnolia Bend Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$499,000.00 ($63.64 / sqft )

7955 Magnolia Bend Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7841 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387772
  2. Provided by 407 PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Manuel Hernandez Pacheco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the perfect blend of modern elegance and convenience in this meticulously updated 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home nestled in the tranquil Rolling Hill
Active
Details for 7946 Golden Pond Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$477,500.00 ($147.29 / sqft )

7946 Golden Pond Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3242 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6349911
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Carlos German
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New roof installed in 2025 and new water heater installed 2021! Located in the desirable neighborhood of Rolling Hills Estates at Formosa Gardens, just
Active
Details for 7947 Golden Pond Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$459,000.00 ($224.78 / sqft )

7947 Golden Pond Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2042 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6268242
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this charming home located in Rolling Hills Estates. Just recently fully remodeled!! New roof, hot water heater, A/C unit, bathrooms, kitchen, floors. Featuring four bedrooms and two bathroom
Active
Details for 7979 Magnolia Bend Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$430,000.00 ($179.17 / sqft )

7979 Magnolia Bend Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367220
  2. Provided by KICANTO REALTY
  3. Contact Cristiane Leon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located within a quiet, well cared for neighborhood, the property offers a blend of contemporary style and comfortable living. This turnkey home showcases an open floor plan with expansive living and
Wade M. Berlin