Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Romeo Farms
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$624,900.00 ($237.51 / sqft )
20860 36th Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2631 sqft
- Approx. 3.00 acres
- Provided by BRADFORD REAL ESTATE NETWORK L
- Contact Bradford Henry
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Escape to the serene beauty of the "Nature Coast" with this stunning single family estate. Nestled on 3 sprawling acres of open Florida landscape, this home offers the perfect blend of modern architec
- 1