Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Roosevelt Groves
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 550 Bay Drive, LARGO, FL 33770
$790,000.00 ($245.88 / sqft )

550 Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3213 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467364
  2. Provided by ROSS MARKETING GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Elliott Ross
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3,212 SF free standing Office Building Highly visible location at corner of East Bay Drive and 6th Street NE .46 acre corner lot with median cut, 165"Ft Frontage on East Bay Drive and 117'Ft
Active
Details for 432 2nd Avenue Ne, LARGO, FL 33770
$367,900.00 ($306.58 / sqft )

432 2nd Avenue Ne Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499254
  2. Provided by GREAT WESTERN REALTY
  3. Contact Steven Weber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey, fully renovated, and ideally locatedthis 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Largo checks every box. Just minutes from top rated Gulf beaches and surrounded by shopping, dining, and everyday convenienc
Active
Details for 155 6th Street Ne, LARGO, FL 33770
$365,000.00 ($212.21 / sqft )

155 6th Street Ne Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1720 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484912
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jeffrey Borham, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained three bedroom, one and a half bathroom home in Largo, perfectly situated on a desirable corner lot and not in a flood zone. With its convenient location and functional
Active
Details for 430 1st Avenue Ne, LARGO, FL 33770
$325,000.00 ($270.83 / sqft )

430 1st Avenue Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496325
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Shay Adelman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **LARGO SUPER STARTER!** This versatile property is perfect as an investment home (currently tenant occupied) or as your own residence. The exterior and yard have been completely refreshed, giving the
Active
Details for 511 2nd Avenue Ne, LARGO, FL 33770
$320,000.00 ($238.10 / sqft )

511 2nd Avenue Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497264
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Shay Adelman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Largo fixer upper! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home has loads of potential but needs work inside and out. Features include a large living room, roomy eat in kitchen with dining area, and a good si
Active
Details for 705 3rd Avenue Ne C, Largo, FL 33770
$2,350.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

705 3rd Avenue Ne C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1550 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507899
  2. Provided by SUNBELT REAL ESTATE FLORIDA
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 Bed | 2 Bath | All Utilities Included Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental in the heart of Largo, Florida. Tucked into a quiet, established neighborhood just m
Active
Details for 705 3rd Avenue Ne C, LARGO, FL 33770
$2,350.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

705 3rd Avenue Ne C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1550 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507899
  2. Provided by SUNBELT REAL ESTATE FLORIDA
  3. Contact Christopher Dufala
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 516 5th Avenue Ne, Largo, FL 33770
$2,300.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

516 5th Avenue Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1057 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504972
  2. Provided by PROPERTY MANAGEMENT DOCTOR LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This fully renovated and beautifully maintained 3BR 2 BATHS single family home with walking distance to Largo High School features hardwood and tile floors throughout, central A/C, spacious open layou
Active
Details for 516 5th Avenue Ne, LARGO, FL 33770
$2,300.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

516 5th Avenue Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1057 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504972
  2. Provided by PROPERTY MANAGEMENT DOCTOR LLC
  3. Contact Eran Reizer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 447 6th Avenue Ne B, LARGO, FL 33770
$1,700.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

447 6th Avenue Ne B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1680 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496199
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Vinh Quang Chau
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained unit located at 427 6th Ave NE #B in Largo, offering a functional layout with comfortable living space and plenty of natural light. The unit features a practical kitchen and well sized
Wade M. Berlin