Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rosemont Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3557 Forest Hill Boulevard 49, Palm Springs, FL 33406
$295,000.00 ($217.39 / sqft )

3557 Forest Hill Boulevard 49 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1357 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154844
  2. Provided by Saenz Realty & Investments Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming ready to move in first floor 3 bedroom 2 bath condo. Private stairwell. Gated community. Has washer and dryer. No pets. All adults over 18 must have 685 credit score per hoa. No commercial ve
Active
Details for 3545 Forest Hill Boulevard 2, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
$290,000.00 ($213.71 / sqft )

3545 Forest Hill Boulevard 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1357 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163259
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home!!! This beautifully maintained 3 bedrooms, 2 bathroom , second floor, end unit condo offers the perfect blend of comfort and Convenience, located in a secure gated Rosemont community. Th
Active
Details for 4946 Samoa Circle 4c, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$249,000.00 ($174.13 / sqft )

4946 Samoa Circle 4c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1430 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399436
  2. Provided by ABSOLUTE REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Daniel Bracho
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Island Club at Rosemont one of Orlando's best kept secrets. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo townhome offers 1,430 sq ft of beautifully renovated living space, your own private sc
Active
Details for 5007 Nassau Circle 2, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$237,900.00 ($142.97 / sqft )

5007 Nassau Circle 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1664 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398846
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Cheri Brandi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. In addition to the open floor plan with split bedrooms, a versatile bon
Active
Details for 5053 Maui Circle 14, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$235,000.00 ($188.00 / sqft )

5053 Maui Circle 14 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392546
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Adriana Murcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated in the sought after GATED Island Club at Rosemont community, this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath FURNISHED POOL home delivers the perfect mix of comfort, style, and outdoor living. The open floo
Active
Details for 4402 Ring Neck Road 19b, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$219,000.00 ($206.41 / sqft )

4402 Ring Neck Road 19b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1061 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385829
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Marnetta Arnett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous, Move In Ready Condo with Garage in Central Orlando! Have you been searching for a beautiful, move in ready home at an affordable price with a garage? Dont miss this stunning, completely
Active
Details for 5059 Jamaica Circle 15, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$215,000.00 ($134.54 / sqft )

5059 Jamaica Circle 15 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1598 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372637
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Milton James
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **** MINUTES FROM DOWN TOWN UNDER 220K **** 1 STORY **** 3 BEDROOM **** 2 BATHROOM *** 1600 SQ FT **** **** Welcome to this hidden gem in the gated community of Island Club at Rosemont! As you ent
Active
Details for 4596 Pheasant Run Drive C, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$200,000.00 ($184.50 / sqft )

4596 Pheasant Run Drive C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1084 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6311130
  2. Provided by GREEN LANDS REALTY
  3. Contact Laura Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo with garage in the serene Pheasant Run at Rosement! This lovely unit features an updated kitchen and an ultra low HOA fee of just $290/month. Nestled in a quiet, we
Active
Details for 4694 Pheasant Run Drive 2b, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$199,900.00 ($188.41 / sqft )

4694 Pheasant Run Drive 2b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1061 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399183
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Gisele Abrantes Trautman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming and well located 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the heart of Orlando! This unit offers a bright open layout, comfortable living spaces, and great potential for customization. Perfect for first ti
Active
Details for 4684 Pheasant Run Drive 3b, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$180,000.00 ($169.65 / sqft )

4684 Pheasant Run Drive 3b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1061 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4910930
  2. Provided by KIMBRIDGE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Scott Butts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely two story Townhome community is on a lake! 2 bedroom with one car ATTACHED garage. This community has been update, new exteriors to the building , all new paint, new landscape, new exterior lig
Wade M. Berlin