Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Rosemont Gardens Unit A
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$300,000.00 ($200.54 / sqft )
915 4th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1496 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Excellent investment and renovation opportunity in the heart of Delray Beach! This solid concrete block/stucco single family home features a spacious 1,456 square foot layout and 3 Bedroom and 2 full
- 1