Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rotonda Pebble Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 234 Boundary Boulevard, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$1,150,000.00 ($195.41 / sqft )

234 Boundary Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5885 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6142960
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Amy Gonzales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre construction. To be built. Corner canal front living with beautiful water views! Under construction. Weathered the storms: your investment in high a
Active
Details for 236 Boundary Boulevard, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$1,000,000.00 ($169.92 / sqft )

236 Boundary Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5885 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6142984
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Amy Gonzales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre construction. To be built. Canal front living with beautiful water views! Under construction. Weathered the storms: your investment in high and dry
Active
Details for 238 Boundary Boulevard 3, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$1,000,000.00

238 Boundary Boulevard 3 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: D6143022
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Barbara Hamerton, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This nearly completed waterfront triplex in rotonda west, fl, is approaching its certificate of occupancyan exceptional investment opportunity! The property includes three units: two with 1,351 sq ft
Active
Details for 337 Boundary Boulevard, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$890,000.00 ($190.37 / sqft )

337 Boundary Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4675 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6142065
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
  3. Contact Regina Melman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unique opportunity to own a triplex featuring a spacious 3 bedroom + den, 2 bath Pool/WATERFRONT home as the center unit (Unit #B), flanked by two 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo style units (#A and #C) on DO
Active
Details for 260 Rotonda Blvd W W 3, Rotonda West, FL 33947
$718,900.00 ($208.38 / sqft )

260 Rotonda Blvd W W 3 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 3450 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003260
  2. Provided by Treasure Property Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent investment opportunity in Rotonda West. Brand new or recently built triplex offering strong rental income potential in a growing residential area. Each unit features modern finishes, open co
Active
Details for 260 Rotonda Boulevard, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$718,900.00 ($216.47 / sqft )

260 Rotonda Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3321 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6252739
  2. Provided by TREASURE PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Luban Quiceno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your ideal investment in this newly built TRIPLEX! Each property offers beautiful finishes in every corner, providing a comfortable environment with 3 spacious bedrooms perfect for rest and p
Active
Details for 45 Bunker Lane, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$649,000.00 ($194.78 / sqft )

45 Bunker Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3332 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4623170
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Claudia Dybala
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Significant price reduction! Custom built new home one of a kind opportunity | priced to sell below market. This exceptional custom built residence offers a rare opportunity to own a truly distinctiv
Active
Details for 338 Boundary Boulevard, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$560,000.00 ($171.25 / sqft )

338 Boundary Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3270 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6141999
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
  3. Contact Regina Melman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a beautifully crafted, newer construction duplex built in 2022, offering an impressive 2,612 sq. ft. under air. Each side features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, delivering styli
Active
Details for 357 Boundary Boulevard, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$550,000.00 ($168.20 / sqft )

357 Boundary Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3270 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6140880
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
  3. Contact Regina Melman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE TO SELL!NOT FLOOD ZONE Each side features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, providing stylish, functional living spaces ideal for a variety of lifestyles. NOT FLOOD ZONE!PUBLIC WATER AND PUBLIC SEWE
Active
Details for 274 Rotonda Boulevard W, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$475,000.00

274 Rotonda Boulevard W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.85 acres
  1. MLSID: A4649377
  2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY
  3. Contact Art Broslat
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INVESTOR & DEVELOPER ALERT! Seize this exceptional opportunity to acquire a substantial 1.85 acre parcel in the highly desirable Rotonda West community of Charlotte County. This strategically located
Wade M. Berlin