Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rouslynn
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 330 20th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$899,500.00

330 20th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8476365
  2. Provided by INSTA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Bill Heinz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 330 20th Ave S, St. Petersburg, FL Income Producing Quadplex Exceptional investment opportunity in the highly desirable Old Southeast neighborhood of St. Petersburg. This well maintained income pr
Active
Details for 1924 3rd Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$525,000.00 ($310.28 / sqft )

1924 3rd Street S More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1692 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500815
  2. Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Matthew Smoral
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming Old Southeast Bungalow has been beautifully updated for its next owner, featuring a detached income producing ADU that brings in $1,300 per month in rent! Arrive to a classic and inviti
Active
Details for 1846 3rd Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$475,000.00 ($305.66 / sqft )

1846 3rd Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1554 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8441944
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact William Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Zen Retreat in Old Southeast Discover peace, flexibility, and style in this beautifully reimagined 2 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with private entry bonus space, ideally located in the heart of sought a
Active
Details for 2005 3rd Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$469,000.00 ($417.63 / sqft )

2005 3rd Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1123 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501843
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Misti Kehoe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Old SouthEast Alert! Have you been waiting for a move in ready bungalow? The wait is over with this charmer. Situated on a corner lot, the home has been lovingly restored. This home has an excellent
Active
Details for 345 22nd Avenue S A, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$2,400.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

345 22nd Avenue S A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2644 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500490
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Rimma Magdessian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned in one of St. Petes most walkable and charming pockets, this updated triplex at 345 22nd Ave S offers flexible, affordable living just steps from the waterfront. Walk to Lassing Park for su
Active
Details for 345 22nd Avenue S B, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$1,695.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

345 22nd Avenue S B Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500838
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Rimma Magdessian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private 2nd floor 2BR/1BA rear unit at 345 22nd Ave S in Old Southeast St. Pete. Quiet, established neighborhood minutes to downtown, Central Ave, and waterfront parks. Separate entrance with private
Active
Details for 330 20th Avenue S Upper, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$1,495.00 ($2.99 / sqft )

330 20th Avenue S Upper Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 500 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505380
  2. Provided by INSTA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Bill Heinz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright and private 2 bedroom unit located at 330 20th Ave S, situated in the rear of the property as the upper half of a duplex. This elevated position offers added privacy and a quiet living environm
Active
Details for 330 20th Avenue S Lower, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$1,395.00 ($2.79 / sqft )

330 20th Avenue S Lower Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 500 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505388
  2. Provided by INSTA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Bill Heinz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright and private 1 bedroom unit located at 330 20th Ave S, situated in the rear of the property as the lower half of a duplex. The layout features a primary bedroom with an en suite bathroom for
Wade M. Berlin